.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA -1 GREETING CARD MAKING COMPETITION DATE: 15/6/2013
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ayush Kadam Sapphire I
2 Ketaki Patil Emerald II
3 Rutu Vadagave Emerald III
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Harshal Kalimani Sapphire I
2 Shreya Karnavi Ruby II
3 Bhoomi Pujari Ruby III
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arush Naragund Ruby I
2 Shravani Aralikatti Topaz II
3 Atharv Mahendrakar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kartik Nayak Ruby I
2 Prajwal Kalmani Emerald II
3 Khushi Bagewadi Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Saniya Mense Sapphire I
2 Satvik Samanth Emerald II
3 Ruhan N Ruby II
4 Nameeta Mamadapur Emerald III
5 Devansh Heda Ruby III
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sara Kittur Ruby I
2 Malvika Nalwade Topaz II
3 Krisha Shah Sapphire II
4 Raees Khan Emerald Consolation
5 Mayuresh Nalwade Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vaishnavi Kulloli Topaz I
2 Deshna Porwal Topaz II
3 Yash Hosalli Emerald II
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Palak Patil Sapphire I
2 Krish Nimbal Sapphire I
3 Swarah Kshatriya  Sapphire II
4 Praneel Reddy Ruby II
5 Kumkum Purohit Ruby II
6 Shravana Padamannavar Emerald III
7 Mishti Porwal Topaz Consolation
8 Omkar Pashupatimath Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Raashi Hajare Sapphire I
2 Arun Jamkhandi Topaz II
3 Raghav Heda Sapphire III
4 Kanishk Mutkekar Ruby Consolation
5 Soha Uppin  Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : IIIA     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Simon Porwal Emerald I
2 Tanushree Uppin Sapphire II
3 Amogh Nayak Emerald III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanvi Kittur Ruby I
2 Soujanya Pujari Ruby II
3 Kanishka Zanvar Emerald III
4 Tanisha Kakatkar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Jhanvi Hiremath Emerald I
2 Anshu Ravidra Emerald II
3 Vishwatej Chorge Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ayush Kabbur Emerald I
2 Arnav Badan Topaz II
3 Swraj Kalghatgi  Ruby III
4 Ayush Yalagar Ruby III
       
STANDARD :IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anzalna Mulla Ruby I
2 Nitsa Murthy Emerald II
3 Aadi Hajare Emerald III
       
STANDARD :IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yashna Mehta  Ruby I
2 Mahika Mirji Emerald II
3 Pranav Bandiwadekar Ruby III
       
STANDARD :IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Diya Hattarki Sapphire I
2 Parth Holihosur Topaz II
3 Laxmi Kurandwadi Ruby III
       
STANDARD :IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aishwarya Jamkhandi Ruby I
2 Sayam Jain Emerald II
3 Prem Mukkannavar Topaz II
4 Neha Bhosale Sapphire III
5 Yogita Byali Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VA    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Prerana Bhat Emerald I
2 Abha Deshmukh Ruby II
3 Naman Khotari  Sapphire II
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tabarak Auti Ruby I
2 Prasad Halappannavar Ruby II
3 Bhavin Shah Topaz II
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Khushagra Chindak Ruby I
2 Akshita Ravindra Sapphire II
3 Tanisha Hattarki Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arsh Ahmed Emerald I
2 Madhumati Hattarki Topaz II
3 Yukthi Bangera  Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nidhi Patil Sapphire I
2 Srinidhi Heda Ruby II
3 Gouri Pradhan Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Navjeet Kohli Ruby I
2 Bhavik Porwal Emerald II
3 Tanvi Bhujannavar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sakshi Hanji Topaz I
2 Nikita Vagarali Ruby II
3 Lovesh Gulbani Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Deepak Kumble Topaz I
2 Shashank Malagi Topaz II
3 Ajay Betagery Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Om  Rajput Ruby I
2 Pratamesh Chandargi Emerald II
3 Hitesh Chourvedi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Keerti Charantimath Topaz I
2 Harshita Nimbal Emerald II
3 Disha Hattarki Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mehak Sakariya  Topaz I
2 Nishiganda Hadgal Ruby II
3 Sachit Mulinmani Ruby III
4 Meena Sudarshini Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pranav Pauskar Topaz I
2 Shivani Nayak Emerald II
3 Mihir Rajput Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aman Ahmed Emerald I
2 Divya Mahalsekar Ruby II
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Wasia Mujawar Topaz I
2 Yogesh Maniyar Ruby II
3 Amit Chandapur Emerald  
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shashank R S Emerald I
2 Akanksha Meti Ruby II
3 Rohan Hallikerimath Topaz  
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.