.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 3- Activity: Grain Collage Date: 19/7/14
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aaddi Nalavade Ruby I
2 Vaishnavi Roy Topaz I
3 Ariha Porwal Emerald II
4 Spoorthi Patil Emerald III
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Gouri Nerlekar Topaz I
2 Abhinav Padeyappanavar Ruby II
3 Namit Chougale Emerald III
4 Parth Heda Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ananya Pai Emerald I
2 Tanay Shah Ruby II
3 Rashi Rajput Topaz II
4 Radha Patil Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Priyal Bang Emerald I
2 Anish Patil Topaz II
3 Nupur Topaz III
4 Veeresh B.K Topaz III
       
STANDARD : I E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Hrishikesh Tukkar Topaz I
2 Sarah Maldar Emerald II
3 Sharadhi Hedge Topaz II
4 Shrinidhi Mukkannavar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditya Singanmaki Ruby I
2 Aryan Mithari Emerald II
3 Zayd Attar Topaz II
4 Chirg Rachnavar Topaz III
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aradhya Patil Topaz I
2 Bhoomi Pujar Sapphire II
3 Viral Patil Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akshai Vinchurkar Emerald I
2 Siya Kalghatgi Ruby II
3 Saish Ambar Sapphire III
4 Pratham Kumbari Ruby III
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vedika U Khatar Emerald I
2 Aditya P Bhajammanavar Sapphire II
3 Samarth S Patil Topaz II
4 Harshal R Kalmani Sapphire III
       
 

CCA 3- Activity : Leaf Collage Date: 19/7/14

STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Krish Naren Nimbal Sapphire I
2 Gaurav Gajanan Pilankar Sapphire II
3 Aradhya Rahul Jadhav Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Hardik. Jain Topaz I
2 Nayanjeet Kaur Sapphire II
3 Yanvi Porwal Topaz III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanvi Asundi Sapphire I
2 Samiya Mense Sapphire II
3 Tashna Mattikop Ruby III
       
STANDARD : III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Malvika Nalavade Topaz I
2 Shrusti Nayak Ruby II
3 Mayur Mangsule Ruby III
       
STANDARD : III E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shraavi Chindak Ruby I
2 Lakisha Porwal Ruby II
3 Nitin S Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Dhruv Kale Emerald I
2 Prajakta Katti Sapphire II
3 Sanskriti Patil Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Risa Patil Topaz I
2 Kashish .G Ruby II
3 Stavan Mohire Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Alankrita Kodaganu Sapphire I
2 Diya Jain Emerald II
3 Mansi A. Boli Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rishi Shigehalli Topaz I
2 Simon Porwal Emerald II
3 Aditi Raibagi Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sharan Agadi Topaz I
2 Asmita Kotrannavar Emerald I
3 Laxmi Kuranwade Ruby II
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sachi Hajare Emerald I
2 Parth Holihosur Topaz II
3 Neha Bhosale Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shalmali Patil Topaz I
2 Shreya Shetty Ruby II
3 Kadambari Pilankar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akshaj Vidyarthy Sapphire I
2 Vijayalaxmi Naik Topaz II
3 Pahal Agarwal Topaz III
       
 

CCA 3- Activity : Best out of waste Date: 19/7/14

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aarya M. Rajput Sapphire I
2 Tanishaa R. Rao Ruby I
3 Akshita. Ravindra Sapphire II
4 Moh. Tabarak.S.Auti Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Khushi Bagri Sapphire I
2 Ayush Desai Emerald II
3 Gehna Porwal Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Abhishek A.Sonar Emerald I
2 Shambhavi A.Singh Emerald II
3 Krish. Rajpurohit Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kshiti Gaddigoudar Ruby I
2 Shreya Raibagi Topaz II
3 Yukta Araballi Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mansi S. Rajput Topaz I
2 Navjeet M. Kohli Ruby II
3 Chirag A. Rupchandani Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Diya Bhandari Sapphire I
2 Siddu U. Koligudd Topaz II
3 Mrinal Humbarwadi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sushmita Korishetty Sapphire I
2 Annupurneshwari Patil Sapphire II
3 Rajveer Raibagi Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ajay Betageri Ruby I
2 Deepti Kyadiggeri Sapphire II
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shravan Pattan Sapphire I
2 Sejal B. Chindak Emerald II
3 Riya Sabarad Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Monika Parate Topaz I
2 Mrunal Devlapurkar Topaz II
3 Shradha Goswami Emerald III
4 Kartik Guggari Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rajesh Udadar Sapphire I
2 Apeksha Shah Emerald II
3 Shivani Naik Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nishtha D. Metrani Emerald I
2 Swapnil S. Shewale Sapphire II
3 Arfa A. Nadaf Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Divya Mahalsekar Ruby I
2 Prarthana Bhat Emerald II
3 Rashmi Itagi Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Abhishek R. Patil Emerald I
2 Tanuj Rao Topaz II
3 Ashutosh S. Bang Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sanket N.G Ruby I
2 Vasundhara V.J Sapphire II
3 Akanksha Meti Ruby III
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.