.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 4- Activity: Origamy ( Paper Folding)       Date: 02/8/14
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vaishnavi Roy Topaz I
2 Adhya Yadawad Ruby II
3 Arnav Heda Topaz II
4 Addi Nalabadi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pratham Matad Sapphire I
2 Parth Heda Sapphire II
3 Arnav Rao Ruby III
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rashi Rajput Topaz I
2 Ananya Pai Emerald II
3 Tanay Shah Ruby III
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Priyal Bang Emerald I
2 Sanskriti Kulkarni Ruby II
3 Rajvi Deshmukh Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : I E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Azwa Yaragatti Ruby I
2 Sharadhi Hedge Topaz I
3 Hrishikesh Tukkar Topaz II
4 Juhi Katwa Topaz III
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditya Singanmakki Ruby I
2 Vedant Desai Emerald II
3 Aryan Mithari Emerald II
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ketaki Patil Topaz I
2 Bhoomi Pujar Ruby II
3 Om Haibatti Emerald III
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Zoya Inamdar Topaz I
2 Akshat Vinchurkar Emerald II
3 Keshav Katwa Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kartik V. Naik Ruby I
2 Krish C. Desai Emerald II
3 Pratham V. Joshi Ruby III
4 Nidhi J. Gulabani Emerald III
       
 

CCA 4- Activity : Origamy ( Paper Folding)        Date: 02/8/14

STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nesar Kalal Ruby I
2 Nameeta Mamadapur Emerald II
3 Deshna Porwal Topaz III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yanvi R. Porwal Topaz I
2 Sumit G. Gujjar Topaz II
3 Sidhart S.Gajbar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arav Porwal Ruby I
2 Kanishk Mutkekar Ruby II
3 Samiya Mense Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sanket Hanji Ruby I
2 Muhammed Uzaif Emerald II
3 Shrusti Nayak Ruby III
       
STANDARD : III E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vinayak Kerimath Sapphire I
2 Naman Bhandari Topaz II
3 Darshan Chougle Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nibha Jain Ruby I
2 Saanvi Kittur Emerald II
3 Gayatri Pai Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Bhoomi Jaiswal Emerald I
2 Amogh Nayak Emerald II
3 Kayya Uppin Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Alankrita Kodaganu Sapphire I
2 Vanshika Katwa Topaz I
3 Diya Jain Emerald II
4 Bhoomika Gadavi Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Simon Porwal Emerald I
2 Nehal Gulabani Ruby II
3 Akshata Salunke Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pranav Bandiwadkar Ruby I
2 Marcelo Fernandes Sapphire II
3 Dev More Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Harsh Anvekar Ruby I
2 Priyanshu Porwal Topaz II
3 Alok Hudali Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Drishti Shah Topaz I
2 Shalmali Patil Topaz II
3 Om Sunil Eligar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ritika Doijode Emerald I
2 Anzalna Mulla Ruby II
3 Vaishnavi Kulkarni Sapphire III
       
 

CCA 4- Activity : Just a minute (J.A.M)          Date: 02/8/14

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vaibhavi Mokashi Sapphire I
2 Aryaman Soni Topaz I
3 Aarsh Ahmed Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Keerti Patil Topaz I
2 Tanvi B Emerald II
3 Gehna Porwal Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shambhavi A.Singh Emerald I
2 Pranav Javali Topaz II
3 Aditya Korishetti Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kshiti Gaddigoudar Ruby I
2 Nishant Desai Emerald II
3 Kavya Radheshwar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mansi S. Rajput Topaz I
2 Zoya Thebla Topaz II
3 Purvi Ammanangi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lovesh Gulbani Emerald I
2 Mrunal Humbarwadi Ruby II
3 Siddhu K Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nandan Herekar Emerald I
2 Ajay Beteger Ruby II
3 Suraj Mukkannavar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ajay Betageri Ruby I
2 Deepti Kyadiggeri Sapphire II
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nupur Bagi Topaz I
2 Rucha Patil Sapphire II
3 Aryan J Ruby III
4 Punyashlok M Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Harshita N Topaz I
2 Shreeshail T Emerald II
3 Anish B Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Gourang Mohita Topaz I
2 Sacheth M Ruby II
3 Aditya Shanbag Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mihir Rajputh Ruby I
2 Swapnil S. Shewale Sapphire II
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aman Ahmed Emerald I
2 Shreyas Kapale Emerald II
3 Anoop Bagali Topaz III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vibhakar Mohita Topaz I
2 Pooja Gayakwad Ruby II
3 Ashutosh Bung Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shrusti Ganuki Topaz I
2 Sonali Vasavade Topaz II
3 Trupthi D Topaz III
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.