.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 5- Clay Modelling        Date: 06/9/14
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Laksh P. Kerkar Ruby I
2 Adhya S Yadawad Topaz II
3 Vaishnavi Roy Topaz III
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ariv Kudle Topaz I
2 Namit Chougale Emerald II
3 Parth Heda Topaz III
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ananya Pai Ruby I
2 Tanay Shah   II
3 Suhani Angadi   III
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanushree Patil Ruby I
2 Harshit Vagarale Emerald II
3 Rajvi Deshmukh Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : I E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Hrishikesh Tukkar Topaz I
2 Shiham Hanafi Emerald I
3 Vedant Shah Emerald II
4 Rohit Hiremath Topaz II
5 Azwa Yargatti Ruby III
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Mithari Emerald I
2 Ruhi Shanbhag Topaz II
3 Shreshta Kulkarni Emerald III
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Parikshit Topaz I
2 Viral Patil Emerald II
3 Bhumi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pranjali Lolakasha Emerald I
2 Javad Khan Pathan Sapphire II
3 Vedhant Vernekar Topaz III
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vinayak M Sopin Sapphire I
2 Pratham G Pai Ruby II
3 Shlok S Hajare Sapphire III
4 Shravya S Shetty Topaz III
       
 

CCA 5- Activity : Fancy Dress        Date: 06/9/14

STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan R Emerald I
2 Deshna P Topaz II
3 Namita M Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Siddharth G Ruby I
2 Devansh H Ruby II
3 Yanul P Topaz III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tashna M Ruby I
2 Tanvi A Sapphire II
3 Raeesahmed K Emerald III
       
STANDARD : III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Malvika Nalavade Topaz I
2 Krisha S Sapphire II
3 Mayuresh N Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vinit Nemgoudar Ruby I
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sanskriti Patil Topaz I
2 Rohan Oza Ruby II
3 Kewal Badole Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Risa P Topaz I
2 Harsh Emerald II
3 Bhoomi J Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vanshika Katwa Topaz I
2 Adi Mehta Ruby I
3 Sidhant Gulbani Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Reet Gupta Ruby I
2 Shreya Heda Topaz II
3 Akshata Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pranjal Heda Topaz I
2 Sharan A Topaz II
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Krithika T Emerald I
2 Priyanshu Porwal Ruby II
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Drishti S   I
2 Bushra M   II
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anjali Heda Ruby I
2 Akshata V Sapphire II
3 Vaishnavi K Sapphire III
       
 

CCA 5- Activity : Hindi Extempore          Date: 06/9/14

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arsh Ahmed Emerald I
2 Aryaman Soni Topaz II
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arpit Sharma Emerald I
2 Reeth R Topaz II
3 Tanvi B Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shambhavi Singh Emerald I
2 Aditya K Emerald II
3 Veeresh Korishetty Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kushagra Chindak Ruby I
2 Nishant Desai Emerald II
3 Omkar R Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Khushi Bhati Topaz I
2 Zoya Thebla Topaz II
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lavesh Gulbani Emerald I
2 Siddhu Koligudd Topaz II
3 Janak Porwal Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nikita V Ruby I
2 Annapurneshwari Sapphire II
3 Janak Rajpurohit Ruby III
       
 

CCA 5- Activity : Mehendi        Date: 06/9/14

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pradnya Gaitonde Topaz I
2 Akshita Sapphire II
3 Shrusti S Shettar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Leesha Shah Topaz I
2 Gehna Porwal Emerald II
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yukta Joshi Sapphire I
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Prerana Bhat Emerald I
2 Jahnavi K Sapphire II
3 Yukta Kavatgimath Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Manasi Rajput Topaz I
2 Shruti G Ruby II
3 Shrishti Kognole Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nikita Shirgannavar Topaz I
2 Disha Mahalsekar Sapphire II
3 Mrinal Humbarwadi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shreya Kamati Emerald I
2 Tanvi Bhujanavar Sapphire II
3 Spurthi Kurbet Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Srinidhi C.J Ruby I
2 Bhayana S. Kudachi Topaz II
3 Disha A Hattarki Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ayesha Mujawar Sapphire I
2 Apeksha Shah Emerald II
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ishika Shah Sapphire I
2 Syfun Auti Emerald II
3 Arfa Nadaf Ruby III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Wasia Mujawar Topaz I
2 Swati Kotur Topaz II
3 Iqra Beedi Sapphire III
       
 

CCA 5- Activity : Fireless Cooking       Date: 06/9/14

STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yogeshwar K Sapphire I
2 Shukla S Chougale Sapphire II
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Punnya Shlok M Emerald I
2 Riya G.S Topaz II
3 Shubham H Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Monika Parate Topaz I
2 Anish Bang Sapphire II
3 Ishan Porwal Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditya Shanbhag Topaz I
2 Sachet Mulimani Ruby II
3 Vaishnavi K Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ashish Kalghatkar Sapphire I
2 Mariam Sayed Ruby II
3 Matin Jamadar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Divya Mahalsekar Ruby I
2 Nikhil Naik Sapphire II
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Abhishek Patil Emerald I
2 Ashutosh Bang Sapphire II
3 Tanuj Rao Topaz II
4 Dhwani Jain Topaz III
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Trupti Kammar Ruby I
2 Achal Charantimath Ruby I
3 Nagaraj Itagi Sapphire II
2 Sanket G Ruby III
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.