.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 2- Activity: POEM RECITATION Date: 20/06/15
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aliza Noorani Emerald I
2 Manisha Samal Ruby II
3 Gungun Patil Sapphire III
4 Vedant Neelgoudar Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kranav Rajpurohit Sapphire I
2 Shreya Kajagar Ruby II
3 Shravya Uppin Emerald III
4 Jayashree Patan Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tapasya Pujar Sapphire I
2 Naman Rajpurohit Sapphire II
3 Adarsh Karkal Topaz III
4 Hanishri Bidargaddi Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aayati Mehta Sapphire I
2 Shourya Shetty Emerald II
3 Yaatharth Bennur Sapphire III
4 Ramanath Pai Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : I E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Niharika Patil Ruby I
2 Parankush J Sapphire II
3 Veera Jamadadi Topaz III
4 Viraj Katti Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanay Shah Ruby I
2 Ananya Pai Emerald II
3 Harelyn Shah Sapphire III
4 Suhani Angadi Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Adhya yadwad Topaz I
2 Preeti Tolani Topaz II
3 Nabiha Shaikh Ruby III
4 Rutuja Bagi Emerald III
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vedant Shah Emerald I
2 Sharadhi Hegde Topaz II
3 Gouri Nerlekar Topaz III
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anokhi Doshi Ruby I
2 Hania sajan Topaz II
3 Rashi Rajput Topaz III
4 Namaan Sayed Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shihaam Hanafi Emerald I
2 Aditi Doddannavar Emerald I
3 Akanksha kadkol Emerald III
4 Shrinidhi Mukkanavar Ruby Consolation
 

CCA 2- Activity : GREETING CARD MAKING   Date: 20/06/15

STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ved Koujalgi Sapphire I
2 Sanni Kulkarmni Sapphire II
3 Aryan Gundkal Emerald III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kartik Naik Ruby I
2 Rutvika Durdi Emerald II
3 Saish Ambar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sanchita Patel Ruby I
2 Viraj Kulkarni Topaz II
3 Sauni Patankar Ruby III
       
Standard III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Mithari Emerald I
2 Ojas Somannavar Sapphire II
3 Vinayak sopin Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kanishk Mutekar Ruby I
2 Raeesahmad Khan Emerald II
3 Mithil Patel Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rashi Hajare Sapphire I
2 Soha Uppin Topaz II
3 Nesar Kalal Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lakisha Porwal Topaz I
2 Sumit Gujaar Topaz II
3 Ashutosh Porwal Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yanvi Porwal Topaz I
2 Palak Topaz II
3 Loknath Kargar Emerald III
STANDARD : IV E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Malvika Nalvade Topaz I
2 Krisha Shaha Sapphire II
3 Shrushti Nayak Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Alankrita Kodagnur Sapphire I
2 Nikita Kambale Emerald II
3 Gunn Bhati Topaz III
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sujal Fuldavare Sapphire I
2 Tanishka Kakatkar Sapphire II
3 Poorvi Durdi Topaz III
4 Kewal Shah Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tapasya Sharma Emerald I
2 Simon Porwal Emerald II
3 Ritika Malapur Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Bhoomi Jaiswal Emerald I
2 Gayatri Pai Topaz II
3 Nibha Jain Ruby III
       
 

CCA 2 - Activity : FLOWER ARRANGEMENT Date: 20/06/15

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akshaj Vidhayarthi Sapphire I
2 Kadambari Pilankar Emerald II
3 Ashika Nayak Ruby III
4 Sangangouda patil Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ritu Ganthadi Topaz I
2 Sankalp Utture Ruby II
3 Aatri Khan Ruby III
4 Shalmali Patil Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anshul Dadinavar Sapphire I
2 Spoorti Charantimath Sapphire II
3 Aryan Nayak Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Dristi Shah Topaz I
2 Mehul Shah Sapphire II
3 Pahal Agarwal Topaz III
4 Atharva Munavali Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akshita Ravindra Sapphire I
2 Varun Tolani Topaz II
3 Yukti Bangera Ruby II
4 Krish Rajpurohit Ruby II
5 Nidhisha Pai Emerald III
6 Shreyas Kulkarni Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Prakruthi Dombar Topaz I
2 Spoorthi Kaujalagi Ruby II
3 Ishan Soudagar Topaz III
4 Omkar Rupchandani Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kushagra Chindak Ruby I
2 Aryan Suresh Emerald II
3 Soniya Patil Emerald II
4 Arsh N S Emerald III
       
Standard VII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Prachi Patil Sapphire I
2 Vaishnavi Kore Topaz II
3 Tanisha Rao Ruby II
       
STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sahil Patil Topaz I
2 Sukanya Utture Ruby II
3 Aryan Porwal Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anish Bhatkande Sapphire I
2 Chirag Roopchandani Topaz II
3 Parth patil Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Advaith Deshpande Topaz I
2 Sunaina Kamble Ruby II
3 Disha Mahalsekar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Karthik S P Emerald I
2 Deepak Kumbale Topaz II
3 Om Rajput Ruby III
4 Suraj M Sapphire  
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akash tangadi Ruby I
2 Ishan Porwal Ruby II
3 Chinmay K Emerald III
4 Dinesh Babu Sapphire III
5 Shravan Pattan Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mohit Saboji Topaz I
2 Aman Mokashi Emerald I
3 Yogeshwar Karagar Sapphire II
4 Nishad Kulkarni Ruby III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Khushi patil   I
2 Chirag Mamdapur   I
3 Mehak Sakaria   I
4 Rajesh Udadar   II
5 Ganesh Patil   II
6 Tejas Bane   II
7 Sachet Mulimani Sapphire III
8 Aditya Shanbhag Sapphire III
9 Yash Amanagi Topaz Consolation
10 Shekhar Mishra Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rishikesh Pise Ruby I
2 Matin Jamadar Emerald II
3 Sharatchandra Kavatgimath Topaz II
4 Praful Tarale Topaz III
       
STANDARD : X C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aman Ahmed Emerald I
2 Divya Mahalsekar Ruby II
3 Anoop Bagali Topaz III
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.