.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 1- CALLIGRAPHY        Date: 06/6/15
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vedant Boli Sapphire I
2 Razika Pathan Emerald II
3 Shreyas Shanbhah Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shreyas Janaj Sapphire I
2 Kranav Rajpurohit Sapphire II
3 Sravya Uppin Emerald III
4 Aryan Mallu Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rajas Monnanganavar Sapphire I
2 Hanshree Bidaddi Emerald II
3 Adarsh Karkal Topaz III
4 Atharva Sawanth Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nedhi Chougale Emerald I
2 Ayathi Mehta Sapphire II
3 Divya Ghudaye Emerald III
4 Yaathart Bennur Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : I E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Parankush Sapphire I
2 Aditi Housmani Topaz I
3 Krishvi Kamath Emerald II
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Suhani Angadhi Sapphire I
2 Aryan Kolekar Sapphire II
3 Rohit Hiremath Topaz III
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Athifa Nadaf Sapphire I
2 Ahmed Sayed Topaz II
3 Spoorti Patil Emerald III
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sarah Maldar Topaz I
2 Aaddi Nalwade Ruby II
3 Chinmay Gadadaver Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vaishnavi Pareet Sapphire I
2 Tanushree Patil Ruby II
3 Ayaan Sayed Topaz III
     
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Bhoomi Patil Emerald I
2 Vivek Patil Emerald II
3 Shrinidhi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ved Koujalgi Sapphire I
2 Aditya Shinganmanki Ruby II
3 Harshita Mamdapur Topaz III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kavya Patil Ruby I
2 Munwara Sayeda Sapphire II
3 Rutvika Durdi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Niharika Herkar Topaz I
2 Ronak Mehta Topaz II
3 Bhavi Jain Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vinayak Sopin Sapphire I
2 Pradnya Kumbar Ruby II
3 Krish Desai Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Raeesazmad Khan Emerald I
2 Arun Jamkhande Topaz II
3 Omkar Pasupathemath Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditi Guddapah Sapphire I
2 Vinayak kerimath Sapphire II
3 Romit Jadav Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lakisha Porwal Topaz I
2 Satvik Samanth Emerald II
3 Akansha Charanthemath Sapphire III
4 Samiya Mense Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sanvi Shetty Emerald I
2 Vaishnavi Kulldi Topaz II
3 Siddhi Bhatkande Topaz III
     
STANDARD : IV E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Jahnvi Hulakumhi Sapphire I
2 Anchal Bhandari Emerald II
3 Arjunsingh Chohan Topaz III
       
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nikita Kambale Emerald I
2 Ayush Yaligar Ruby II
3 Gunn Bhati Topaz II
4 Stavan Mohire Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Taniska Kakattar Sapphire I
2 Ahan Halsur Ruby II
3 Tanushree Uppin Ruby III
4 Vanshika Katwa Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditi Raibagi Sapphire I
2 Simon Porwai Emerald II
3 Ritika Mallapur Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Gayatri Pai Topaz I
2 Susmita Alagundi Ruby II
3 Kavya Uppin Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Neha Bhosle Sapphire I
2 Kadambari Pilanka Emerald II
3 Aashika Nayak Ruby III
4 Akshaj Vidhyarthi Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arya Toprani Topaz I
2 Tanishka Rampure Topaz II
3 Nandita Hosmani Ruby II
4 Vaishnavi Kulkarni Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shreya Patil Ruby I
2 Shreya Shetty Ruby II
3 Sujal Sawant Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ritika Dojjode Emerald I
2 Dristi Shaha Topaz II
3 Sneha Tarule Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arpit Sharma Emerald I
2 Kshiti Goddigoudar Ruby II
3 Yukti Bangera Ruby II
4 Amrut Kotrannavar Emerald III
5 Saniya Shaikh Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Leesha Shah Topaz I
2 Priya Yatnatti Topaz I
3 Spoorthi Karjabgi Ruby II
4 Prakruthi Dombar Ruby III
5 Sofiya Hosmani Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arsh S Emerald I
2 Kushagra Chindak Ruby II
3 Kavya Radheshwar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arya Rajput Sapphire I
2 Shambhavi Singh Emerald II
3 Tanisha Rao Ruby III
4 Nishant Desai Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vinyas Shetty Emerald I
2 Tanvi Bhujannavar Sapphire II
3 Nikita Vagarali Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pranav Mangalekar Sapphire I
2 Sakshi Hanji Topaz II
3 Khushi Kudachi Sapphire II
4 Aniket Uppin Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shivam T Ruby I
2 Deesha M Sapphire II
3 Impana N Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Deepak Kumbale Topaz I
2 Malik Mulla Emerald II
3 Anushka Mithari Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Riya Sabarad Topaz I
2 Yashaswini J Sapphire II
3 Jahjnavi Bagalkot Ruby III
4 Shravan Pattan Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yashashri G Topaz I
2 Adrash B Emerald II
3 Ajay Betageri Ruby III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ganesh Patil Sapphire I
2 Rajesh Udadar Sapphire II
3 Aditya Shanbhag Topaz III
4 Shekhar Mishra Emerald III
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Swapnil Shivale Sapphire I
2 Abhishek Salunke Emerald II
3 Rishikesh Pise Ruby II
4 Matin Jamadar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : X C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Divya Mahalsekar Ruby I
2 Sneha Kadam Sapphire II
3 Rohan Pujari Sapphire III
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.