.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 3- Activity: GREETING CARD MAKING  Date: 04/07/2015
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Gungun Patil Emerald I
2 Vedant Boli Sapphire II
3 Vikhyat Patil Topaz III
4 Kushapra Jaiswal Sapphire Consolation
5 Pratham Sanskeshwari Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kranav Rajpurohit Sapphire I
2 Siddhant Prabhu Topaz II
3 Amogh Karlatte Topaz III
4 Rishit Jain Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Deeksha Kori Ruby I
2 Naman Rajpurohit Sapphire II
3 Divya Baliga Sapphire III
4 Rajas Maangannavar Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nidhi Chougale Emerald I
2 Varisha Miraji Topaz II
3 Jiyana Momin Emerald III
4 Maniunath Lamani Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : I E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spandana Dharmatti Sapphire I
2 Deeptanshu Nargund Sapphire II
3 Giridhar Gunari Ruby III
4 Shourysen Tangade Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ananya Pai Emerald I
2 Ariha Porwal Emerald II
3 Suhani Angadi Sapphire III
4 Rohit Hiremath Topaz III
5 Tanay Shah Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Diya Porwal Sapphire I
2 Paras Madali Emerald II
3 Adhya Yadwad Topaz III
4 Preeti Tolani Topaz III
5 Atifa Nadaf Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sarah Malda Emerald I
2 Vedant Saha Emerald II
3 Saharadhi Hegde Topaz II
4 Mehek Kadolkar Topaz III
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rashi Rajput Topaz I
2 Gouri Naik Emerald II
3 Venkatesh Kore Ruby III
4 Anokhi Doshi Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pranav Heda Ruby I
2 Aditi Doddannavar Emerald II
3 Hrishikesh Tukkar Topaz III
4 Ayush Patil Sapphire III
5 Harris Sayed Emerald Consolation
 

CCA : LEAF COLLAGE 

STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditya Singanmakki Ruby I
2 Vedant Chabada Emerald II
3 Pravith Acharya Sapphire II
4 Pratham Pai Ruby III
5 Nidhi Gulbani Emerald III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Bhoomi Pujar Ruby I
2 Zyad Attar Topaz II
3 Vedika Khatar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Samarthi Patil Topaz I
2 Aditya Bhajannavar Sapphire II
3 Vishalaxi Virupaxi Topaz III
       
Standard III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Heeth Porwal Ruby I
2 Ruhi Shanbhag Topaz II
3 Dhruv Sinha Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanvi Asundi Sapphire I
2 Deshana Porwal Topaz II
3 Basavaraj Kattimani Sapphire III
4 Shravana Padamannavar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Omkar Kopparde Emerald I
2 Soha Uppin Topaz II
3 Saish Kosandal Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Samiya Mense Sapphire I
2 Aryan Revankar Emerald II
3 Lakisha Porwal Topaz III
4 Naman Bhandari Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Palak Patil Topaz I
2 Gaurav Pilankar Sapphire II
3 Siddhi Bhatkande Topaz III
STANDARD : IV E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mayeresh Malawade Sapphire I
2 Manthan Porwal Sapphire II
3 Vinit Namegudar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akshata Salunke Sapphire I
2 Alankrita Kodagnun Sapphire II
3 Nehal Gulbani Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanishka KakatkarApeksha Sapphire I
2 Saanvi Kittur Emerald II
3 Apeksha Bendegeri Sapphire III
4 Vanshikaa Katwa Topaz III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditi Raibagi Sapphire I
2 Atharva Aptekar Sapphire II
3 Tapasya Sharma Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Harsh Heda Emerald I
2 Kanya Uppin Ruby II
3 Gayatri Pai Topaz III
       
 

CCA 3 - Activity : BEST OUT OF WASTE Date: 04/07/2015

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akshaj Vidhyarthy Emerald I
2 Kadambari Pilankar Sapphire II
3 Aqsa Sayed Sapphire III
4 Shree Bastwad Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aatri Khan Ruby I
2 Asmita Kotrannavar Sapphire II
3 Sankalp Utture Emerald II
4 Veer Porwal Ruby III
5 Sanjana Aralikatti Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spoorthi Charantimath Sapphire I
2 Yashna Mehta Ruby II
3 Aryan Nayak Sapphire III
4 Vijaylaxmi Naik Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Poorvi Kanthi Topaz I
2 Pahal Agarwal Sapphire II
3 Sneha Taxule Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akshita Ravindra Sapphire I
2 Aabha Deshmukh Topaz II
3 Nidhisha Pai Ruby III
4 Krish Rajpurohit Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Prerana Bhat Emerald I
2 Spoorthi Kaujalagi Topaz II
3 Ayush Desai Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arsh N S Emerald I
2 Kushagra Chindak Ruby II
3 Kavya Radheshwar Emerald III
4 Soniya Patil Emerald III
       
Standard VII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryaman Soni Topaz I
2 Aarya Rajput Sapphire I
3 Vaishnavi Kore Topaz II
4 Tanisha Rao Ruby II
5 Md Tabarak Auto Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Porwal Topaz I
2 Tanvi Bhujannavar Sapphire II
3 Pravin Nitturkar Topaz III
4 Navjeet Kohli Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Chirag Roopchandani Ruby I
2 Pranjal Mutkekar Ruby II
3 Sagar Tangadi Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Manasi Rajput Topaz I
2 Sahil Ubram Emerald II
3 Naren Misole Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mrunal Devalapurkar Topaz I
2 Nupur Bagi Topaz II
3 Kshema J Emerald III
4 Amar Topannavar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Harshita Emerald I
2 Riya Sabarad Topaz II
3 Shravan Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Roshan Purohit Emerald I
2 Nagaraj Sheeli Topaz I
3 Nishad Kulkarni Ruby II
4 Prasanna Kumbar Sapphire II
5 Sakshi Kavatekar Emerald III
6 Anish Bang Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ganesh Patil Sapphire I
2 Yash Amanagi Ruby I
3 Aditya Shanbhag Topaz II
4 Nishigandha Hadgal Ruby III
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Abhishek Salunke Emerald I
2 Pranav Pauskan Topaz II
3 Shashvi Sapphire III
4 Nischal Pathak Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : X C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spoorti Kotian Topaz I
2 Sneha Kadam Sapphire II
3 Meghana Angadi Ruby III
4 Divya Mohalsekar Ruby Consolation
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.