.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 1- Activity : GREETING CARD MAKING  Date: 16/04/2016  

STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anish Pai Emerald I
2 Sinchal N Topaz II
3 Anya Manvi Ruby III
4 Aarav Manvi Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Saanvi Mallya Topaz I
2 Maanvi Pai Sapphire II
3 Athrva savanur Topaz III
4 Arushi Prasad Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nidhi Bangodi Sapphire I
2 Dhanya kori Topaz II
3 Yug Shah Ruby III
4 Ridima Kulkarni Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shruti Patil Topaz I
2 Viha Rathore Topaz II
3 Samarth Chikayyannavar Ruby III
       
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ira Prabhu Sapphire I
2 Alize Noorani Sapphire II
3 Deeptanshu Nargund Sapphire III
4 Laxmi Chandargi Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shreya Kajagar Ruby I
2 Ayush Badagavi Sapphire II
3 Keertana patil Ruby II
4 Shreemika Jalawar Emerald III
5 Rujula Kale Topaz III
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vedant Boli Sapphire I
2 Balaraj Yellurkar Topaz II
3 Rajas Mangannavar Sapphire III
4 Spandana Dharmatti Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Deeksha Kori Ruby I
2 Ramnath Pai Topaz II
3 Preetham Murgud Sapphire III
4 Abhinav Kolkar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Manisha Samol Ruby I
2 Niharika Patil Ruby I
3 Amogh Kotrannavar Sapphire III
     
 

STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sharadhi Hegde Topaz I
2 Tanay Shah Ruby II
3 Aavnish Kodganavar Topaz III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aadi Nalavade Ruby I
2 Shihaam Hanafi Emerald II
3 Gouri Nerlikar Topaz III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Krishnali Kakatikar Sapphire I
2 Ariv Kudle Topaz II
3 Harshvardan Desai Emerald III
4 Sanika Jahagirdar Emerald Consolation
       
Standard III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vedanth Shah Emerald I
2 Ariha porwal Emerald II
3 Rahhi Heda Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Laksh Kerkar Ruby I
2 Ananya Pai Emerald II
3 Siddhi Gorekar Topaz III
4 Shreyas Belgeonkar Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Soham Patel Emerald I
2 Aditya Shinganmakki Ruby II
3 Saish Ambar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Harsh Parmar Sapphire I
2 Samarth Patil Topaz II
3 Keshav katwa Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Harshala Bhosale Sapphire I
2 Vinayak Sapin Sapphire II
3 Kavya Patil Ruby III
4 Ankita Hosalli Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Mithari Emerald I
2 Atharva Todakar Topaz II
3 Nidhi Gulabani Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lakisha Porwal Topaz I
2 Suyash Desai Sapphire II
3 Saniya Mense Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Krisha Sapphire I
2 Harshavardhan Desai Emerald II
3 Swara Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.no Name House Position
1 Shrusti Nayak Ruby I
2 Naman Bhandari Topaz II
3 Malvika Nalavade Topaz III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vaishnavi B K Topaz I
2 Diya H Ruby II
3 Mishti Porwal Topaz III
       
STANDARD : V E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Satvik Samaqnt Emerald I
2 Hardik Jain Emerald I
3 Dev Shah Emerald II
4 Anchal Bhandari Emerald III
       
 

CCA 1 - Activity : HINDI CALLIGRAPHY             

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Gunn Bhati Topaz I
2 Aishwarya Sadhunavar Ruby II
3 Alfiya Nadaf Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shreya Patil Emerald I
2 Pratyush Naik Emerald II
3 Diya Jain Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Simon Porwal Emerald I
2 Tanushree Uppin Ruby II
3 Gayatri Pai Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vanshika Katwa Topaz I
2 Pooja Mehta Sapphire II
3 Ritika Emerald III
4 Nikita Kambale Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Madhura Karpoor Emerald I
2 Om Hegde Ruby II
3 Sakshi R B Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vijaylaxmi Naik Topaz I
2 Rudra Javalkar Sapphire II
3 Shalmali Patil Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Asmita Kotrannavar Emerald I
2 Shreya Patil Ruby II
3 Namrata Patil Sapphire III
       
Standard VII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shreya Shetty Ruby I
2 Kadambari Pilankar Sapphire II
3 Yashna Mehta Topaz II
2 Vaishnavi Ganachari Emerald II
       
 

CCA 1 - Activity : ACTIVITY EXTEMPORE             

STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spoorti Kaujalgi Topaz I
2 Kushagra Chindak Ruby II
3 Srishant Baliga Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shambhavi S Emerald I
2 Nishanth D Emerald II
3 Aditya K Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ankit Dhadoti Sapphire I
2 Tabarak A Ruby II
3 Vaibhavi M Sapphire III
2 Reeth R Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : VIII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryaman Soni Topaz I
2 Vishesh H Topaz II
3 Soniya P Emerald III
4 Meghana H Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Poorvi A Ruby I
2 Zoya T Topaz II
3 Mehak P Sapphire III
4 Tanvi B Sapphire  Consolation
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lovesh G Emerald I
2 Spurthi K Topaz II
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Zoha Desi Topaz I
2 Sushmita K Sapphire I
3 Annapurneshwari Sapphire II
4 Saloni J Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : IX D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nikita V Ruby I
2 Supriya G Emerald II
3 Manasi R Topaz III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nupur Topaz I
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Keerti Charantimath Topaz I
2 Malik M Emerald II
3 Shubham H Topaz II
4 Bhurannuddin Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : X C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shrishail T Emerald I
2 Rucha Patil Sapphire II
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.