.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 2- Activity : ENGLISH CALLIGRAPHY  Date: 04/06/2016

STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kashish Walsang Emerald I
2 Krupa Khot Ruby II
3 Sachi Heda Topaz III
4 Advait Shanbag Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Reyansh Patil Ruby I
2 Aachal Janaj Sapphire II
3 Athrva savanur Topaz III
4 Arushi Prasad Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vedika Bagri Topaz I
2 Ahana Katwa Emerald II
3 Swarnadeep Magi Ruby III
4 Ateethi Bhosale Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Dhairya Hatanuri Topaz I
2 Aarohi Raibagi Emerald II
3 Swastik Dharmatti Sapphire III
4 Samarth Chikayyannavar Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Adarsh Karkal Topaz I
2 Jayashri Pathan Ruby II
3 Kushal Mali Ruby III
4 Ganesh Udada Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Chaitra Patharut Ruby I
2 Atharva Savant Emerald II
3 Krutika Patil Topaz II
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spandana Dharmatti Sapphire I
2 Vedant Boli Sapphire II
3 Shreyas Janaj Sapphire III
4 Savya Araganji Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Preetham Murgod Sapphire I
2 Vedant Neelgouda Emerald II
3 Doha Muchandi Sapphire III
4 Abda Shaikh Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shravya Uppin Emerald I
2 Rishit Jain Ruby II
3 Sharannya Sapphire III
4 Manisha samal Consolation
     
STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pratiksha Topaz I
2 Aditi Ruby II
3 Tanushree Ruby III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nupur Pattanshetty Ruby I
2 Gouri Nerlekar Emerald II
3 Atifa Nadaf Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rashi Rajput Topaz I
2 Ariv Kudle Topaz II
3 Nisha Badwannache Ruby III
       
Standard III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Suhani Angadi Sapphire I
2 Mehek Kadolkar Topaz II
3 Latika Naik Emerald III
       
STANDARD : III E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rajvi Deshmukh Ruby I
2 Rushi Yenagi Emerald II
3 Abhinandan Kolkar Sapphire III
4 Siddhi Gorekar Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Niranjan Patil Topaz I
2 Nishant Nadwinmani Emerald II
3 Aditya shinganmakki Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ved Kaujalgi Sapphire I
2 Krish Desai Emerald II
3 Mayank joshi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Khushi Kowadkar Emerald I
2 Kanishka Mahurkar Sapphire II
3 Anagha Vandale Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sanvi Handral Emerald I
2 Inchara Abbigeri Sapphire II
3 Spoorti Karanvi Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Krati Varshney Topaz I
2 Ved Ingole Topaz II
3 Saish Kosandal Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Swara Kshatriya Sapphire I
2 Kriya jain Ruby II
3 Nitin S Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.no Name House Position
1 Saanvi Shetty Emerald I
2 Shrushti Nayak Ruby II
3 Shivani Patil Topaz III
4 Nidhi Halingali Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Diya Hatnuri Ruby I
2 Rida Ahmed Ruby II
3 Dev Jain Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Satvik Samaqnt Emerald I
2 Anchal Bhandari Emerald I
3 Rakshita Hiremath Sapphire II
4 Prerna Angolkar Sapphire III
5 Shravana Padmannavar Emerald III
       
 

CCA 2 - Activity : GREETING CARD MAKING             

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shrigouri Ruby I
2 Namita Ruby I
3 Shreya Emerald II
4 Gunn Topaz II
5 Risa Topaz III
6 Bhoomi Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Amogh Nayak Emerald I
2 Apeksha Bendigeri Sapphire II
3 Urvi Shetty Ruby II
4 Kanishka Zanvar Emerald III
5 Kashish Gaddigoudar Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akshata Salunke Sapphire I
2 Alankrita Kodaganur Sapphire II
3 Rreeit Gupta Ruby II
4 Tanushree Uppin Ruby III
5 Ayush Shetty Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vanshika Katwa Topaz I
2 Pooja Mehta Sapphire II
3 Ritika Emerald III
4 Nikita Kambale Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vaishnavi Kulkarni Sapphire I
2 Atharva R M Sapphire II
3 Sankalp Hathwar Topaz II
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ritika Doijode Emerald I
2 Drishti Shah Topaz II
3 Prem Mukkannavar Topaz III
4 Pranav Bandivadekar Ruby III
5 Arya Toprani Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shreya Patil Ruby I
2 Namrata Patil Sapphire II
3 Yogita Byali Topaz III
       
Standard VII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Neha Bhosale Sapphire I
2 Kadambari Pilankar Emerald II
3 Akshaj Vidyarthi Sapphire III
4 Shree Bastwad Ruby III
       
 

CCA 2 - Activity : ACTIVITY EXTEMPORE             

STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kshiti Gaddigoudar Ruby I
2 Spoorti Koujalagi Topaz II
3 Gehna Porwal Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Priya Yatnatti Ruby I
2 Prachi Ruby I
3 Nisarga M Sapphire II
4 Amrut Emerald II
5 Sophia R H Sapphire III
6 Shambhavi Singh Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Abhishek Sonar Emerald I
2 Prerna Bhat Emerald II
3 Tanisha Rao Ruby III
4 Reeth Rathore Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aabha Deshmukh Ruby I
2 Aarya Rajput Sapphire II
3 Soniya Patil Emerald II
4 Nidhisha Pai Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shruti warale Ruby I
2 Zoya Tebhla Topaz II
3 Mehak Porwal Sapphire III
4 Anish Bhatkande Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditi Hebbale Topaz I
2 Spurti Kurbet Topaz II
3 Shruti Gavthankar Ruby III
4 Mrinal Humbarwadi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sushmita Korishetty Sapphire I
2 Pranav Mangalekar Sapphire I
3 Disha Mahalsekar Sapphire II
4 Khushi Kudachi Emerald III
5 Gouri Pradhan Sapphire II
       
STANDARD : IX D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ankita Makanapur Ruby I
2 Impana Naglotimath Topaz II
3 Bhavik Porwal III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Musharaf C Sapphire I
2 Deepak Kumble Topaz I
3 Adarsha Badiger Emerald II
4 Purva Patil Ruby III
5 Khushiya nayak Ruby III
6 Ajay Betageri Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shravana Pathan Sapphire I
2 Riya Sabrad Topaz II
3 Kartik Pudkalmatti Emerald II
4 Amar Topannavar Sapphire III
5 Keerti Charantimath Topaz III
       
STANDARD : X C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mohit Saboji Topaz I
2 Yogeshwar K Sapphire II
3 Aneesh Nelvigi Topaz III
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.