.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 3- Activity: English Calligraphy        Date: 18/06/2016
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sinchal N Topaz I
2 Krupa Khot Ruby II
3 Soham Savadi Sapphire III
Anish Pai Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Atharv Sauanur Topaz I
2 Varshini Karanvi Ruby II
3 Maanvi Pai Sapphire III
Saanvi Mallya Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Maithili Veshne Topaz I
2 Yug Shah Ruby II
3 Shreyas Motekar Topaz III
Ishan Hegade Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanay parande Ruby I
2 Shruti Patil Topaz II
3 Jai Kulkarni Ruby III
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ira Prabhu Sapphire I
2 Sumit Bhosale Topaz II
3 Ashish Banasode Ruby III
4 Krishi Kamat Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Krupashri kakatikar Ruby I
2 Amogh karlatti Topaz II
3 Rishab Timmapure Topaz II
Pratik Rogannavar Emerald III
5 Divya Baliga Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ashwa Jangouda Sapphire I
2 Savya Araganji Ruby II
3 Rrajas Mangannavar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Samarth Pathareet Topaz I
2 Deeksha Kori Ruby II
3 Vaishnavi Kosandal Sapphire III
4 Ramnath Pai Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Siddhant Prabhu Topaz I
2 Shreya Saidapur Topaz II
3 Samarthgouda Patil Ruby III
Shravya Uppin Emerald Consollation
       
 

CCA 3- Activity: Best out of Waste      

STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sharadi Hegde Topaz I
2 Venkatesh Yaraddi Ruby II
3 Prajan Poojari Ruby III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Hrishikesh Tukkar Topaz I
2 Ayush Patil Sapphire II
3 Namit Chougule Emerald III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ariv Kudle Topaz I
2 Rashi Rajput Topaz II
3 Saihejbersingh Khurana Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Hania Sajan Topaz I
2 Sarah Maldar Emerald II
3 Ariha Porwal Emerald III
       
STANDARD : III E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rhea Hargude Ruby I
Arnav Rao Ruby I
3 Ananya Pai Emerald II
4 Farhan Khaja Ruby III
5 Laksh Kerkar Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sanvi Kulkarni Sapphire I
2 Shlok Hajare Sapphire II
3 Mukta Patil Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Gundal Emerald I
2 Karthik Naik Ruby II
3 Bhavi Jain Sapphire III
Om Haibatti Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Harshada Bhosale Sapphire I
2 Shreya Karanvi Ruby II
3 Vinayak Sopin Sapphire III
Parikshit Rogannavar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Mithari Emerald I
2 Bhumi Pujar Ruby II
3 Siya Kalgatgi Ruby III
Spoorti Karanvi Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anshika Mallapur Topaz I
2 Maria Takkewale Ruby II
Lakisha Porwal Topaz III
4 Krati Varshney Topaz III
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nitin S Topaz I
2 Tanvi Asundi Sapphire II
Siddarth Gajbur Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Malvika Nalavade Topaz I
2 Kanishk Mutkeka Ruby II
Shrusti Nayak Ruby III
4 Naman Bhandari Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rashi Hajare Sapphire I
2 Nesar Kalal Ruby II
3 Ajnkya Rajput Topaz III
4 Md. Anas Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : V E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Krishna kapahi Emerald I
2 Deshna Porwal Topaz I
3 Shourya Patil Sapphire II
4 Dev Shah Emerald III
       
 

CCA 3 - Activity : GREETING CARD MAKING        

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Risa Patil Topaz I
2 Gunn Bhati Topaz I
3 Alfiya Nadaf Emerald II
4 Tanisha Kakatkar Sapphire II
5 Krish Jamnani Topaz III
6 Aishwarya Sadhanavar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Diya Jain Emerald I
2 Bhoomi Kabadi Ruby II
3 Manodnya Korishetty Topaz II
4 Anshu Ravindra Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanushree Uppin Ruby I
2 Vishwatej Chorge Sapphire II
3 Gayatri Pai Topaz II
Mansi Boli Sapphire III
5 Sahil Mudnur Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ritika Emerald I
2 Muskan Ruby II
3 Keval A V Emerald III
Vanshika K Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pahal Agarwal Topaz I
2 Neha Sandigawad Topaz II
Mehul Shah Sapphire II
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Drishti Shah Topaz II
2 Aashika Nayak Ruby III
3 Pranav Bandiwadekar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shreya Patil Ruby I
2 Simran Madali Emerald II
3 Mahika Mirji Emerald III
Asmita Kotrannavar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Saankalp Utture Ruby I
2 Aman Bhosale Sapphire II
3 Vaishnavi Ganachari Emerald III
Iresh Kotabagi Emerald III
       
 

CCA 3- Activity :Flower Arrangement     

STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spoorti Koujalgi Topaz I
2 Kushagra Chindak Ruby I
3 Akshita Ravindra Sapphire II
Arsh Ahmed Emerald II
5 Shreyas Kulkarni Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shambhavi Singh Emerald I
2 Varun Tolani Topaz II
3 Nisarga Balappa Sapphire III
Priya Yatnatti Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanisha Rao Ruby I
2 Reeth Rathore Topaz II
3 Ankit Dhadoti Sapphire III
4 Sahil Rupchandani Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Leesha Shah Topaz I
2 Khushi Bagri Sapphire I
3 Aabha Deshmukh Ruby II
Divya Talwar Sapphire II
5 Nidhisha Pai Emerald II
6 Swastik Nayak Emerald III
7 Pratiksha Jiddi Emerald III
8 Prithvi Dayannavar Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sahil Patil Topaz I
2 Aryan Porwal Topaz I
3 Ansh Bhatkande Topaz II
4 Harsh Gaikwad Ruby II
5 Sahil Ubrani Emerald III
6 Sagar Tangadi Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pranav Niranjan Sapphire I
2 Navjeet.Singh. Kohli Ruby I
3 Srusti Kognole Emerald II
Rubina.F. D Topaz II
5 Advait Deshpande Topaz III
6 Sufiyan Maniyar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sushmita Korishetty Sapphire I
2 Nidhi Patil Sapphire II
3 Gouri Pradhan Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IX D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shrinidhi Heda Ruby I
2 Ankita Makanapur Ruby II
3 Sukanya Utture Ruby III
Supriya Gouraj Emerald III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Adarsha Badiger Emerald I
2 Purva Patil Ruby I
Shreya Raibagi Ruby II
4 Anish Bang Sapphire II
5 Prapti Patil   III
6 Nupur Bagi Topaz III
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ishan Porwal Ruby I
2 Shushrut Alur Ruby I
3 Anirudh Mane Emerald II
Abhay Bhujang Sapphire II
5 Achal Katwa Sapphire II
6 Riya Sabrad Topaz III
7 Keerti Charantimath Topaz III
8 Disha Hattarki Topaz III
       
STANDARD : X C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ankur Dhadoti Topaz I
2 Prajwal Sukhsari Topaz II
3 Smarth Hingrani Ruby III
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.

The watch's case is made of replica uk watches stainless steel18k rose gold with fashion replica watches a bezel in rose gold and the rest in stainless steel. They are all polished and polished to swiss replica watches give a seductive and full look. The lugs are slightly curved, making the watch more conformable to swiss watches replica the wearer's wrist and ergonomically set.