.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 5- Activity: BEST OUT OF WASTE  Date: 7/11/15
STANDARD : I A      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Manisha Samel Ruby I 5
2 Ganesh Udadar Sapphire II 3
3 Alize Noorani Sapphire III 2
4 Vedant Neelgoudar Emerald Consolation  
         
STANDARD : I B      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Siddhant Prabhu Topaz I 5
2 Krishika Mishra Emerald II 3
3 Rishit Jain Ruby III 2
4 Doha Muchandi Sapphire Consolation
         
STANDARD : I C      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Naman Rajpurohit Sapphire I 5
2 Deeksha Kori Ruby II 3
3 Atharva Savant Emerald III 2
4 Tapasya Pujar Sapphire Consolation
         
STANDARD : I D      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Nidhi Chougale Sapphire I 5
2 Vaishnavi Kadam Emerald II 3
3 Jiyana Momin Sapphire III 2
         
STANDARD : I E      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Ira Prabhu Sapphire I 5
2 Amogh Kotrannavar Sapphire II 3
3 Spandana Dharmatti Sapphire III 2
4 Samarthgouda Ruby Consolation
         
STANDARD : II A      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Ariha Porwal Emerald I 5
2 Tanay Shah Ruby II 3
3 Harshit Vagarali Topaz III 2
4 Suhani Angadi Sapphire Consolation  
         
STANDARD : II B      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Adhya Yadwad Topaz I 5
2 Dhruv Zanvar Emerald II 3
3 Preeti Tolani Topaz III 2
4 Anushka Kumar Ruby Consolation
         
STANDARD : II C      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Saharadhi Hegde Topaz I 5
2 Namit Chougale Emerald II 3
3 Gouri Nerlekar Topaz III 2
4 Pranaya Patil Emerald III 2
         
STANDARD : II D      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Rashi Heda Sapphire I 5
2 Veeresh Kulloli Topaz II 3
3 Nomaan Sayed Emerald III 2
4 Akshay Nagaraly Emerald Consolation  
         
STANDARD : II E      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Hrishikesh Tukkar Topaz I 5
2 Shrinidhi Mukkannavar Ruby II 3
3 Nupur Pattanshetty Topaz II 3
4 Sanika Jahagirdar Emerald III 2
5 krushali Kakatikar Sapphire III 2
 

CCA 5- Activity : GREETING CARD                                   Date: 7/11/15

STANDARD : III A       
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Aditya Singanmakki Ruby I 5
2 Atharva Kajagar Sapphire II 3
3 Niranjan Patil Topaz III 2
         
STANDARD : III B      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Zayd Attar Topaz I 5
2 Vivek Murgaud Emerald II 3
3 Shlok S H Sapphire II 3
4 Trisha Hosur Ruby III 2
         
STANDARD : III C      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Keshav Katwa Sapphire I 5
2 Soham Patil Emerald II 3
3 Nandita P R Sapphire III 2
4 Savani Patankar Ruby Consolation  
         
Standard III D      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Aryan Mithari Emerald I 5
2 Vedant Desai Emerald II 3
3 Harsh Parmar Sapphire III 2
         
STANDARD : IV A      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Mishti Porwal Topaz I 5
2 Krati Varshay Topaz I 5
3 Raeesahmad Khan Emerald II 3
4 Deshna Porwal Topaz II 3
5 Kanishk Mutkekar Ruby III 2
6 Daksh Chougule Topaz III 2
         
STANDARD : IV B      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Shreya Tumari Ruby I 5
2 Ronit Jadhav Topaz II 3
3 Vinayak Kerimath Sapphire III 2
         
STANDARD : IV C      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Lakisha Porwal Topaz I 5
2 Saketh Hanji Ruby II 3
3 Sumit Gujjar Topaz III 2
         
STANDARD : IV D      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Ankush Shetty Emerald I 5
2 Vaishnavi Kulloli Topaz I 5
3 Dev Shah Emerald II 3
4 Palak Patil Topaz III 2
5 Gaurav Rilankar Sapphire III 2
6 Swara Kshatriya Sapphire III 2
         
STANDARD : IV E      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Manthan Porwal Sapphire I 5
2 Rida Ahmed Ruby II 3
3 Mayuresh Nalavade Sapphire III 2
4 Malvika Nalavade Topaz III 2
         
 

CCA -5 ACTIVITY- MAKING PAPER BAG                                   DATE: 7/11/15

STANDARD : V A      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Gunn Bhati Topaz I 5
2 Akshata Salunke Sapphire II 3
3 Devdutt Nayak Topaz III 2
4 Nehal Gulbani Ruby III 2
         
STANDARD : V B      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Manodnya Korishetty Topaz I 5
2 Saanvi Kittur Emerald II 3
3 Tanishka K Sapphire III 2
4 Nikhil Badiger Topaz III 2
         
STANDARD : V C      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Tapasya Sharma Emerald I 5
2 Aishwarya Sadhunavar Ruby II 3
3 Vanshika Bagi Emerald III 2
         
STANDARD : V D      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Abhijeet Sadalgi Ruby I 5
2 Bhoomi Jaiswal Emerald II 3
3 Suraj Lagmannavar Sapphire III 2
         
 

CCA5- LANTERN MAKING   Date: 7/11/15

STANDARD : VII A      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Arpit Sharma Emerald I 5
2 Amrut Kotrannavar Emerald II 3
3 Nidhisha Pai Emerald III 2
         
STANDARD : VII B      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Swastik Nayak Emerlad I 5
2 Spoorthi Kaujalgi Topaz II 3
3 Priya Yatnatti Ruby III 2
         
STANDARD : VII C      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Arsh N S Emerlad I 5
2 shreya Patil Sapphire II 3
         
STANDARD : VII D      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Vaishnavi Kore Topaz I 5
2 Shambhavi Singh Emerald I 5
3 Aarya Rajput Sapphire II 3
4 Tanisha rao Ruby III 2
         
 

CCA5- ACTIVITY : FLORAL RANGOLI   Date: 7/11/15

STANDARD : VIII A      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Amruta Halennavar Emerald I 5
2 Khushi Bhati Topaz II 3
3 Aishwarya Patil Sapphire III 2
         
STANDARD : VIII C      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Shreya Kamoji Emerlad I 5
2 Manasi Rajput Topaz II 3
3 Annapurneshwari Sapphire III 2
         
STANDARD : IX A      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Shradha Goswami Emerald III 2
2 Nupur Bagi Topaz II 3
3 Suraj Mukannavar Sapphire I 5
         
STANDARD : IX B      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Riya Sabarad Topaz I 5
2 Spurthi Koth Sapphire II 3
3 Keerti Charantimath Topaz III 2
         
STANDARD : IX C      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Nagraj Sheeli Topaz I 5
2 Prasanna Kumbar Sapphire II 3
3 Aishwarya P Ruby II 3
4 Yashashri Ganigi Topaz II 3
5 Sindhu C J Ruby III 2
6 Kartik Mullur Sapphire III 2
         
STANDARD : X A      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Aditya Shanbhag Topaz I 5
2 Meena Sudarshini Ruby II 3
3 Sachet Mulimani Ruby III 2
4 Syfun Auti Emerald III 2
         
STANDARD : X B      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Praful Tarle Topaz I 5
2 Shivani Emerald II 3
3 Shriya Kapadia Sapphire III 2
4 Kundan C Sapphire Consolation
         
Standard X C      
Sl.No Name  House  Position Points
1 Aman N S Emerald I 5
2 Rashmi Vibhuti Sapphire II 3
3 Spoorti Kotian Topaz III 2
4 Nikhil Naik Sapphire Consolation
         
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.