.
 

 KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BELAGAVI

 

CCA - 4 Results 2016-17

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 4-Activity: LEAF COLLAGE  Date: 16/07/2016
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name House Position
1 Rajdeep S Ruby I
2 Naiteek Patil Topaz II
3 Sanvi Bhavi Ruby III
4 Saachi Heda Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name House Position
1 Atharv Sauanur Topaz I
2 Juhi Sawant Topaz II
3 Saanvi Mallya Topaz III
4 Aachal Janaj Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Swarnadeep Maji Ruby I
2 Shreyas Motekar Topaz II
3 Vihaan Koujalgi Sapphire III
4 Dhanya Kori Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anish Nayak Sapphire I
2 Shruti Patil Topaz II
3 Samarth Chikkayyanavar Ruby III
4 Aryan Chabada Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shourya Shetty Emerald I
2 Ronak Sunsalkar Emerald I
3 Adarsh Karkal Topaz II
4 Ashish Banasode Ruby III
5 Sanchay Basaligundi Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kranav Rajpurohit Sapphire I
2 Divya Baliga Sapphire II
3 Rehan Katkar Emerald III
4 Shreya Kajagar Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sumedha Harihar Ruby I
2 Ranveer Raibagi Ruby II
3 Shreyas Janaj Sapphire III
4 Vedaant Boli Sapphire III
5 Nidhi Chougale Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Deeksha Kori Ruby I
2 Ramnath Pai Topaz II
3 Rohini H B Sapphire III
4 Abhinav Kolkar Ruby Consolation
5 Kunal Harichandan Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Samarthgouda Patil Ruby I
2 Rishit Jain Ruby II
3 Amogh Kotrannavar Sapphire II
4 Siddhant Prabhu Topaz III
5 Taapsya Pujar Sapphire Consolation
   
 

CCA 4 :BEST OUT OF WASTE

STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sharadi Hegde Topaz I
2 Priyal Bang Sapphire II
3 Aadya Yadwad Topaz III
2 Tanushree Patil Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Radha Patil Sapphire I
2 Shihaam Hanafi Emerald II
3 Gouri Nerlekar Topaz III
4 Bhoomi Patil Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sanika Jahagirdar Emerald I
2 Rashi Rajput Topaz II
3 Tanay Raibagi Sapphire III
4 Ariv Kudle Topaz Consolation
       
Standard III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spoorthi Patil Emerald I
2 Suhani Angadi Sapphire II
3 Prachi Sungar Emerald III
2 Ariha Porwal Emerald Consolation
       
Standard III E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tejas G K H Topaz I
2 Parth Heda Sapphire II
3 Rajvi Deshmukh Sapphire III
2 Ekisha Byali Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akshat Vinchurkar Emerald I
2 Aditya Shinganmakki Ruby I
3 Poorvi Bevinmarad Sapphire III
4 Saish Ambar Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Harsh Parmar Sapphire I
2 Zaid Attar Topaz II
3 Atharva Kajgar Sapphire II
4 Kartik Naik Ruby III
5 Krish Desai Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kavya Patil Ruby I
2 Pratham Pai Ruby II
3 Heeth Porwal Ruby III
4 Harshada Bhosale Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sanvi Handral Emerald I
2 Aditya Bhajammanavar Sapphire II
3 Vedant Desai Sapphire III
4 Vismay Jadhav Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Krish Nimbal Sapphire I
2 Anshika Mallapur Sapphire I
3 Samiya Mense Emerald II
4 Sanath Reddy Emerald III
3 Lakisha Porwal Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditya Patil Ruby I
2 RaeesAhmed Khan Emerald II
3 Saketh Hanji Ruby II
4 Tanvi Asundi Sapphire III
5 Vinit Nemagoudar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sumit Gujjar Topaz I
2 Nayantara A Ruby II
3 Mayuresh N Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nesar Kalal Ruby I
2 Shreya Tumari Ruby II
3 Yanvi Porwal Topaz III
4 Aaradhya Jadhav Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Raghav Heda Sapphire I
2 Dev Shah Emerald II
3 Aryan Shinde Topaz III
       
 

CCA 4 - Activity :BEST OUT OF WASTE   Date: 16/07/2016

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanisha Kakatkar Sapphire I
2 Gunn Bhati Topaz I
3 Namita Hiremath Sapphire II
4 Soujanya Poojari Ruby II
5 Ronith Godhwani Emerald III
6 Aishwarya Sadhanavar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vanshika Baghi Emerald I
2 Diya Jain Emerald II
3 Amogh Nayak Emerald II
4 Anshu Ravindra Emerald III
5 Atharva Bhujanavar Emerald III
6 Swaraj Kalghatgi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ayush Kabbur Emerald I
2 Abhijeet Sadalgi Ruby I
3 Devdutt Nail Topaz II
4 Simon Porwal Emerald II
5 Om Nelivigi Emerald III
6 Arya Mhaska Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spoorthi Nirwani Topaz I
2 Nikita Kambale Emerald I
3 Ritika Mallapur Emerald II
4 Pooja Mehta Sapphire II
5 Gouri Ammangi Sapphire III
6 Ameena Barafwala Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ananya Swamy Emerald I
2 Neha Sandigawad Topaz II
3 Vaishnavi Kulkarni Sapphire III
2 Aishwarya Jamkhandi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ritika Doijode Emerald I
2 Vijaylaxmi Naik Topaz II
3 Drishti Shah Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aqsa Sayed Sapphire I
2 Pradhyumna Shetty Emerald II
3 Asmita Kotrannavar Emerlad III
4 Aryan Baghi Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : VII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akshaj Vidyarthi Sapphire I
2 Sachi Hajare Emerald II
3 Sutirth Naik Emerald III
4 Sneha Ruby III
       
 

CCA 4 - ACTIVITY I,ME,MYSELF (SOLO ACTING   Date: 16/07/16

STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kshiti Gaddigoudar Ruby III
2 Vandana Mullur Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shambhavi Singh Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Keerti Patil Topaz II
       
STANDARD : VIII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Swastik Nayak Emerald I
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lovesh Gulbani Emerald I
       
STANDARD : IX D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nikita Vagarali Ruby II
2 Ankita Makanapur Ruby III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rakesh Marikatti Emerald I
2 Kartik Mullur Ruby II
3 Ajay Betageri Ruby III
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shubham Hitakki Topaz III
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.