.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS 2016-17

Back   

 
     
 
CCA 5- Activity : SPEECH COMPETITION  Date: 20/08/2016

STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arnav Manvi Emerald I
2 Ananya Gulbani Ruby II
3 Saachi Heda Topaz III
4 Kashish Walasang Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditi Shirahatti Topaz I
2 Saanvi Mallya Topaz II
3 Manvi Pai Sapphire III
4 Arushi Prasad Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anant Mallapur Topaz I
2 Ahana Katwa Emerald II
3 Dhanya Kori Topaz III
4 Lavith Hiremath Emerald III
5 Mohnish Bidkikar Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanveer Ustad Emerald I
2 Tanay Parande Ruby II
3 Samarth Chikkayyanavar Ruby III
4 Sanjana Umarani Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Adarsh Karkal Topaz I
2 Ira Prabhu Sapphire II
3 Anshuman Rajpurohit Sapphire III
4 Varisha Mirji Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Amogh Karlatti Topaz I
2 Kranav Rajpurohit Sapphire II
3 Kushagra Jaiswal Sapphire III
4 Divya Baliga Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spandana Dharmatti Sapphire I
2 Veera Jamadade Emerald II
3 Samarth Bhatkande Emerald III
4 Savya Arganji Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Doha Muchandi Sapphire I
2 Aditi Hosmani Topaz II
3 Kunal Harichandan Sapphire III
4 Shourysen Tangade Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Siddhant Prabhu Topaz I
2 Naman Rajpurohit Sapphire II
3 Tapsya Pujar Sapphire III
4 Shravya Uppin Emerald Consolation
     
STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aadya Yadwad Topaz I
2 Kshiti Bhat Ruby II
3 Sharadhi Hegde Topaz III
4 Anokhi Joshi Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shihaam Hanafi Emerald I
2 Aaddi Nalavade Ruby II
3 Ahmed Sayed Topaz III
4 Gouri Nerlekar Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sanvi Gabi Ruby I
2 Hasnain Mulla Emerald II
3 Tanay Raibagi Sapphire III
4 Veena Khot Topaz Consolation
       
Standard III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Hania Sajjan Topaz I
2 Azwa Yargatti Ruby II
3 Rashi Heda Sapphire III
4 Sumit Girisagar Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : III E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Parth Heda Sapphire I
2 Ananya Pai Emerald II
3 Ekisha Byali Emerald III
4 Nikhil Wannur Topaz Consolation
       
 

Activity : HINDI EXTEMPORE  DATE:20/08/2016             

STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Niharika Herekar Topaz I
2 Saanvi Kulkarni Sapphire II
3 Viraj kulkarni Topaz III
4 Saish Ambar Sapphire Consolation
5 Niranjan Patil Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Bhani Jain Sapphire I
2 Swaleha Mudalgi Topaz II
3 Naba Tenginker Sapphire III
4 Ummehani Takkewale Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ketki Patil Topaz I
2 Arnav Dhaded Emerald II
3 Pratham Pai Ruby III
4 Chhavi Telkar Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Mithari Emerald I
2 Bhoomi Pujar Ruby II
3 Priya Choukimath Ruby III
4 Aditya Bhajmmanavar Sapphire Consolation
5 Atharva Todkar Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Maria Takkewale Ruby I
2 Krati Varshney Topaz II
3 Aditya Patil Ruby III
4 Samiya Mense Sapphire Consolation
5 Lakisha Porwal Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanvi Asundi Sapphire I
2 RaeesAhmed Khan Emerald II
3 Tashna Mattikop Ruby III
4 Vineet Nemagoudar Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.no Name House Position
1 Akshata Vagrali Sapphire I
2 Kumkum Purohit Ruby II
3 Nidhi Halingali Sapphire III
4 Shreya Viraktamath Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yanvi Porwal Topaz I
2 Aarav Porwal Ruby II
3 Riddhi Jadhav Emerald III
4 Dev Jain Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : V E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Shinde Ruby I
2 Namrata Yallurkar Topaz II
       
 

CCA 5 - ACTIVITY : BUDDING POET KANNADA  DATE:20/08/2016             

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shrigouri Tungal Ruby I
2 Risa Patil Topaz II
3 Bhoomi Jaiswal Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Manodnya Korishetty topaz I
2 Atharva Bhujanavar Emerald II
3 Bilal Sayyed Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Poorvi Durdi Topaz I
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vaishnavi Kulkarni Sapphire I
2 Rewati Warale Topaz II
3 Soumya Kalmath Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sujal Attimarad Ruby II
2 Swapnil Kore Sapphire II
3 Pooja Mamdapur Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Gautam Hanchinal Emerald I
2 Aatri Khan Ruby II
3 Harsh Anvekar Ruby III
4 Shreyas Dharwad Topaz III
       
 

CCA 5 - ACTIVITY : NARATION OF LIFE HISTORY OF FREEDOM FIGHTER             

STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kushagra Chindak Ruby I
2 Shrishant Baliga Sapphire II
3 Spoorti Koujalgi Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditya Korishetty Emerald I
2 Uzair Sunkad Ruby II
3 Sawan Pawar Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Keerti Patil Topaz I
2 Khushi Talreja Topaz II
       
STANDARD : VIII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Divya Talwar Sapphire I
2 Vishesh Hadimani Topaz II
3 Nisarg Waghmore Sapphire II
4 Piyush Deshpande Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Almas Kalal Emerald I
2 Aniket Uppin Sapphire II
3 Poorvi Ammanagi Ruby III
4 Mehak Porwal Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spurthi Kurbet Topaz I
2 Rohan Kargar Ruby II
3 Mrinal Humbarwadi Emerald III
4 Anshul Sonwalkar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Zoha Desai Topaz I
2 Saloni Jain Ruby II
3 Shushmita Korishetty Sapphire II
4 Nidhi Patil Sapphire II
5 Anapurneshwari Patil Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kedargouda Patil Sapphire I
2 Nandan Herekar Emerald II
3 Kartik Mullur Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Om Bhusari Topaz I
2 Shravan Pathan Sapphire II
3 Amar Topannavar Sapphire II
4 Anushka Mithari Sapphire III
5 Riya Sabrad Topaz III
       
STANDARD : X C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Prasanna Kumbar Sapphire I
2 Umaima M Sapphire II
3 Harsh Karpoor Sapphire II
4 Shukla Chougale Sapphire III
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.