.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS 2016-17

Back   

 
     
 

CCA 6- Activity: STORY TELLING      Date: 03/09/2016


STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Dhruv Kamate Topaz I
2 Arnav Manvi Emerald II
3 Advait Shanbag Sapphire III
4 Sanjeev Sridharmurthy Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Juhi Sawant Topaz I
2 Atharv Savanur Topaz II
3 Vikhyath Kakhandki Emerald III
4 Atharva Lokare Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mohnish Bidkikar Sapphire I
2 Anant Mallapur Topaz II
3 Dhiren H Emerald III
4 Dhanya Kori Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anish Naik Sapphire I
2 Zahid Naikwadi Ruby II
3 Anish Gadvi Emerald III
4 Viraj Kadam Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ira Prabhu Sapphire I
2 Adarsh Karkal Topaz II
3 Shaurya Shetti Emerald III
4 Alize Noorani Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rehaan Katkar Emerald I
2 Divya Baliga Sapphire II
3 Amogh Karlatti Topaz III
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Veera Jamadade Emerald I
2 Anushka Yadwad Ruby II
3 Spandana Dharmatti Sapphire III
4 Vishwa Waghmare Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditi Hosmani Topaz I
2 Deeksha Kori Ruby I
3 Doha Muchandi Sapphire II
4 Ramnath Pai Topaz III
5 Vedan Neelgoudar Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shravya Uppin Topaz I
2 Shronith Pujar Sapphire II
3 Samarthgouda Patil Sapphire III
4 Manisha Samal Emerald Consolation
     
STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sharadhi Hegde Topaz I
2 Aadya Yadwad Topaz II
3 Anokhi Joshi Topaz III
4 Aditi Doddannavar Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Hrishikesh T Topaz I
2 Ahmed Sayed Topaz II
3 Anagha Laxmeshwar Emerald III
4 Shihaam Hanafi Emerald Consolation
5 Namit Chougale Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Dhruv Zanvar Emerald I
2 Shreya Gangappanavar Topaz II
3 Krushnali kakatikar Emerald III
4 Sachi Niturkar Emerald Consolation
5 Shreyas Koliwad Topaz Consolation
       
Standard III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Hania Sajjan Topaz I
2 Vedant Shah Emerald II
3 Spoorti Patil Emerald III
4 Vivan Kumar Sapphire Consolation
5 Balesh Kotabagi Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : III E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ekisha Byali Emerald I
2 Nikhil Wannur Topaz II
3 Ananya Pai Emerald III
4 Arnav Rao Ruby Consolation
       
 

CCA Activity : PICK   AND SPEAK             

STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Akshat Kumar Emerald I
2 Shlok Hazare Sapphire II
3 Aditya Shinganmakki Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Trisha Hosur Ruby I
2 Ved Kaujalgi Sapphire II
3 Shravani Aralikatti Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ovi Sadarjoshi Sapphire I
2 Shivani Hoolikanthimath Topaz II
3 Kanishka Mahurkar Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Mithari Emerald I
2 Vismay Jadhav Sapphire II
3 Aditya Bhajammanavar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditi Khan Ruby I
2 Krati Varshney Topaz II
3 Maria Takkewale Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Siddhanth Gajbar Ruby I
2 Ruhan N Ruby II
3 Nived Parande Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.no Name House Position
1 Akshata Vagrali Sapphire I
2 Aanvi Haibatti Topaz II
3 Pawani Pownamma Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Salil Sapphire I
2 Kavisha Mukkanavar Emerald II
3 Aradhya Jadhav Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rakshita Hiremath Sapphire I
2 Aryan Shinde Ruby II
3 Shourya Patil Sapphire II
4 Sanket Kurbet Sapphire III
       
 

CCA 6 - ACTIVITY : J.A.M   DATE:03/09/2016             

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aishwarya Sadhunavar Ruby I
2 Ronit Godwani Emerald I
3 Gunn Bhati Topaz II
4 Risa Patil Topaz II
5 Ansh Rao Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanvi Kittur Ruby I
2 Reshma Jaikishen Sapphire II
3 Mandavi Singh Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rreeit Gupta Ruby I
2 Ayush Shetty Emerald II
3 Ayush Kapoor Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Gouri Ammanagi Sapphire I
2 Anusha Kadakol Ruby II
3 Khushi Nesari Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spoorti Charantimath Sapphire I
2 Arush Doddwad Ruby II
3 Vaishnavi Kulkarni Sapphire III
4 Shrinivas Krishna Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sujal Attimarad Ruby II
2 Swapnil Kore Sapphire II
3 Pooja Mamdapur Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Poorvi Kanthi Topaz I
2 Shreya Patil Ruby II
3 Simran Madali Emerald III
4 Asmita Kotrannavar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aastha Uniyal Emerald I
2 Akshaj Vidyarthi Sapphire II
3 Sachi Hazare Emerald III
       
 

CCA 6 - ACTIVITY :  FIRELESS COOKING    DATE: 03/09/16         

STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yukta Joshi Sapphire I
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Varun Tolani Topaz I
2 Salman Mujawar Emerald II
3 Bhagyashri Gunari Ruby III
4 Priya Yatnatti Ruby Consolation
5 Aryan Patil Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vaibhavi Mokashi Sapphire I
2 Megha Gasti Ruby II
3 Khushi Talreja Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanisha Hattarki Sapphire I
2 Aryaman Soji Topaz II
3 Nidhisha Pai Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Porwal Topaz I
2 Shruti Warale Ruby II
3 Khushi Bhati Topaz III
4 Mehak Porwal Sapphire Consolation
5 Zoya Tebla Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Naren Misale Emerald I
2 Navjeet Kohli Ruby II
3 Spoorthi Kurbet Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vinyas Shetty Emerald I
2 Disha Mahalsekar Sapphire II
3 Zoha Desai Topaz II
4 Siddhant Kottrashetti Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IX D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rohnak Shahpurkar Emerald I
2 Manasi Rajput Topaz I
3 Kunal Mudakan Topaz II
4 Impana Naglotimath Topaz III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Veeresh Hosmani Ruby I
2 Nupur Bagi Topaz II
3 Khushiya Nayak Ruby III
4 Prapti patil Emerald III
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aman Mokashi Emerald I
2 Riya Sabrad Topaz II
3 Nishad Kulkarni Ruby III
       
STANDARD : X C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shradha Goswami Sapphire I
2 Yash Totla Sapphire II
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.

Kaufen Sie Trikots für Männer trikotsatz günstig, Frauen und Kinder für Fans und eishockey trikot nhl Absolventen im University of North Carolina basketball trikots nba. Der offizielle UNC Store bietet eine riesige Auswahl an Fußballtrikots aus North Carolina fussballtrikots günstig, darunter Replik, Twilled und authentisches Tar Heel nfl trikots kaufen! Der Soccer Dome bietet drei künstliche Kunstrasenfelder der Baseball trikot günstig dritten Generation für Sie und Ihr Team.
Infused with sale replica watches the brand's vitality into replica watches the brand's traditional replica watches uk watchmaking classics, it left a rolex watches deep impression.