.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS 2017-18

Back   

 
     
 

CCA 1- Activity: STORY JUST A MINUTE    Date: 15/04/2017

STANDARD : I A      
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shrikant S Topaz I
2 Arnav Mane Ruby II
3 Spruha K Topaz III
4 Ishan Desai Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Kalimirchi Emerald I
2 Dnyan Bhadale Topaz II
3 Aarush Khyani Emerald III
4 Nishra Porwal Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanisha S Emerald I
2 Amar Attar Ruby II
3 Chatveya Manjunath Emerald III
4 Dayana Porwal Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Gaurav Patil Topaz I
2 Vaishnavi Kambale Sapphire II
3 Daksha Patil Emerald III
4 Vansh Sardar Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Dhanya Kori Topaz I
2 Sanjana Umarani Emerald II
3 Lavith Hiremath Emerald III
4 Sanjeev Sridharmurthy Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Dhruti Mankapure Emerald I
2 Shruti Patil Topaz II
3 Mahika Porwal Topaz III
4 Atharva Lokare Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Advait Shanbag Sapphire I
2 Tanveer Ustad Emerald II
3 Maanvi Pai Sapphire III
4 Nidhi Bangodi Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Atharv Savanur Topaz I
2 Dhairya Hatanuri Topaz II
3 Aditi Shirahatti Topaz III
4 Yashika Reddy Sapphire III
       

STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ira Prabhu Sapphire I
2 Tapsya Pujar Sapphire II
3 Samarthgouda Patil Ruby III
4 Amogh Karlatti Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Siddhant Prabhu Topaz I
2 Jayashri Pathan Ruby II
3 Aditi Hosmani Topaz III
4 Shouryasen Tangade Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shravya Uppin Emerald I
2 Sanchay Basaligudi Ruby II
3 Manisha Samal Ruby III
       
Standard III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Veera Jamadade Emerald I
2 Aditya Kittur Ruby II
3 Anushka Yadwad Ruby III
4 Rehaan Kitkar Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : III E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Siyal Porwal Emerald I
2 Deeksha Kori Emerald II
3 Vikrant Tomar Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sharadi Hegde Topaz I
2 Nikhil Wannur Topaz II
3 Adnan Sheikh Sapphire III
4 Prachi Sungar Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aadhya Yadwad Topaz I
2 Gouri Nerlekar Topaz II
3 Vedhant Kumar Mane Topaz III
4 Krushnali Kakatikar Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anokhi Joshi Ruby I
2 Shabd Sugnani Sapphire II
3 Hasanin Mulla Emerald III
4 Rashi Heda Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shihaam Hanafi Emerald I
2 Ananya Pai Emerald II
3 Harilyan Shah Sapphire III
4 Arnav Rao Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : IV E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pragati Paschapur Topaz I
2 Avanish Kodaganur Topaz II
3 Tanushree Patil Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Bhumi Pujar Ruby I
2 Ovi Sadarjoshi Sapphire II
3 Abha Humbarwadi Sapphire III
4 Viraj Kulkarni Topaz III
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kavya Patil Ruby I
2 Shlok Hajare Sapphire II
3 Ruhi Shanbag Topaz III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.no Name House Position
1 Md Zayal Attar Topaz I
2 Rishab Jain Ruby II
3 Aradhya Patil Topaz III
4 Saish Ambar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditya Shinganmakki Ruby I
2 Akshat Vinchurkar Emerald II
3 Spoorti Karanvi Emerald II
4 Soham Patel Emerald III
5 Shreya Karanvi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nived Parande Emerald I
2 Pratyush Metgud Sapphire II
3 Vaibhav kulkarni Ruby III
4 Aradhya Jadhav Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yash Hosalli Emerald I
2 Nikhil Jalalpure Sapphire II
3 Saketh Hanji Ruby III
4 Nesar Kalal Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ruhan N Ruby I
2 Satwik Samant Emerald II
3 Diya Hatanuri Ruby III
4 Soha Uppin Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lakisha Porwal Topaz I
2 Ashutosh Porwal Emerald II
3 Raees K Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VI E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Namrata Yallurkar Topaz I
2 Prisha Somanatti Emerald II
3 Manan porwal Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Prisha Majumdar Topaz I
2 Gouri Ammanagi Sapphire II
3 Bilal Sayed Sapphire II
4 Aishwarya Ssadhunavar Ruby III
5 Atharva Gadage Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanvi Kittur Ruby I
2 J Reshma Sapphire II
3 Bhoomi Jaiswal Emerald III
4 Kashish Gaddigoudar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Swaraj Kalghatgi Ruby I
2 Aditi Raibagi Sapphire I
3 Gunn Bhati Topaz II
4 Ayush Yeligar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Gayatri Pai Topaz I
2 Ansh Rao Topaz II
3 Alankrita Kodagnur Sapphire III
4 Khushi Nesari Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kadambari Pillankar Emerald I
2 Sshalmali Patil Topaz II
3 Mehul Shah Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anshul Dandinawar Sapphire I
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sujal Sawant Ruby I
2 Nitsa Murthy Emerald II
3 Sachi Hajare Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VIII D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aastha Uniyal Emerald I
2 Shreya Shetty Ruby II
3 Sujal attimarad Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Meghana Gururaj Ruby I
2 Bhavin Shah Topaz II
3 Naaman kothaari Sapphire II
Reith Rathore Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Abha Deshmukh Ruby I
2 Spoorti Kaujalgi Topaz II
3 Rahul Gajbije Sapphire III
4 Ishan Soudagar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Srishant Baliga Sapphire I
2 Shambhavi Singh Topaz II
3 Shreyas Kulkarni Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IX D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditya Mulimani Topaz I
2 Prajwal Beesankop Ruby II
3 Meghana Hullatti Ruby II
4 Lohit Honnungar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Navjeet K Ruby I
       
STANDARD : X C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Zoha Desai Topaz I
2 Vinyas Shetty Emerald II
3 Shrinidhi Heda Ruby III
       
STANDARD : X D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lovesh Gulbani Emerald I
2 Omkar Kabbur Topaz II
3 Naren Misale Emerald III
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.