.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 

CCA -4 BEST OUT OF WASTE COMPETITION DATE:20/7/2013
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Chirag Rachannavar Topaz I
2 Vinayak Sopin Sapphire II
3 Pravith Acharaya Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Harshada Bhosale Sapphire I
2 Nidhi Gulbani Emerald II
3 Reeth Porwal Ruby III
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aradhya Patil Topaz I
2 JavadhaKhan Pathan Sapphire II
3 Shravani Aralikatti Topaz III
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Prajwal Kalmani Emerald I
2 Kartik Nayak Ruby II
3 Kalp Porwal Topaz III
4 Ojas Somannavar Sapphire Consolation
5 Aditya Makki Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Achal Bhandari Emerald I
2 Shrusti Nayak Ruby II
3 Janvi Asundi Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lakisha Porwal Topaz I
2 Janhavi Talwar Emerald II
3 Mayuresh Nalwade Sapphire III
4 Nayanjeet Kaur Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vaishnavi B K Topaz I
2 Anvesh Harne Topaz II
3 Nived Parande Emerald III
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aryan Shinde  Ruby I
2 Pratyush Metgud Sapphire I
3 Praneel Reddy Ruby II
4 Omkar Pashupatimath Sapphire III
5 Krish Nimbal Sapphire Consolation
6 Sanat Reddy Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nesar Kalal Ruby I
2 Raghav Heda Sapphire II
3 Naman Bhandari  Topaz III
4 Soha Uppin Topaz III
5 Dev Shah Emerald Consolation
6 Riddhi Jadhav Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : IIIA     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Diya Jain Emerald I
2 Pooja Mehta Sapphire II
3 Akshata Salunki Sapphire III
4 Aadi Mehta Ruby III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Manodnay  Koreshetty Topaz I
2 Reeth Gupta Ruby II
3 Nibha Jain Ruby III
4 Soujanya Pujari Ruby III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anshu Ravidra Emerald I
2 Kashish Gaddigoudar Ruby I
3 Meeth Parapannavar Ruby II
4 Janhvi Hiremath Emerald III
       
STANDARD : III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spoorti Hosmath Topaz I
2 Bhumika Gadavi Sapphire II
3 Shreya Koligud Ruby III
       
STANDARD :IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Asmita Kotrannavar Emerald I
2 Anjali Heda Ruby II
3 Swpnil Kore Sapphire III
       
STANDARD :IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pooja Mamdapur Emerald I
2 Kadambari Pilankar Emerald II
3 Aman Bhosale Sapphire III
       
STANDARD :IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vaishnavi  Kulkarni Emerald I
2 Sachi Hajare Emerald II
3 Vijaylaxmi Nayak Topaz III
       
STANDARD :IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Simran Madali Emerald I
2 Sankalp Hathware Topaz II
3 Shalini Kamble Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VA    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arpit Sharma Emerald I
2 Prerana Bhat Emerald II
3 Amrut Kotrannavar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anshul Haibatti Topaz I
2 Shambhavi Singh Emerald II
3 Pradnya Gaithonde Topaz III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arya Rajput Sapphire I
2 Pranav Javali Topaz II
3 Kunal Chonnad Topaz III
4 Aniruddha Olekar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanisha Rao Ruby I
2 Nihal Gamangatti Ruby II
3 Anushika Chavan Ruby III
       

CCA -4 JUST A MINUTE COMPETITION  DATE: 20/7/2013

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Janak Purohit Ruby I
2 Saloni Jain Ruby II
3 Hamza Killedar Topaz III
4 Om Chabada Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Khushi Bhati Topaz I
2 Zoya Tebla Topaz II
3 Sushmita Koreshetty Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lovesh Gulbani Emerald I
2 Ajayaaditya  Sogi Ruby II
3 Anish Akki Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nupur Bagi Topaz I
2 Kartik Mallur Sapphire II
3 Umaima Noorain Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nandan Herekar Emerald I
2 Shradha Goswami Emerald II
3 Anish Bang Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kedargouda Patil Sapphire I
2 Keerti Charantimath Topaz II
3 Punyashloka Mishra Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nista Metrani Emerald I
2 Sachit Mulimani Ruby II
3 Meghna Angadi Ruby III
4 Mehak Sakaria Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Gourang Mohta Topaz I
2 Mihir Rajput Ruby II
3 Vaishnavi Kudachimath Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Amana Ahmed Emerald I
2 Arpit Patil Topaz II
3 Anoop Bagali Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vibhakar Mohta Topaz I
2 Shrikar Kulkarni Sapphire II
3 Raviraj Inchal Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shrushti Ghanmukhi Topaz I
2 Trupti Kammar Ruby II
3 Sonali Vasmade Topaz III
       
STANDARD : X     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rafat Dodamani Topaz I
2 Gopika  Kumar Ruby II
3 Priyanka Mishra Sapphire III

 
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.