.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 

CCA -5 RAKHI MAKING COMPETITION 31/08/2013
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Trisha Ruby I
2 Ketaki .Patil Topaz II
3 Munawara. Sayeeda Sapphire III
4 Vinayak. Sopin Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pratham.Pai Ruby I
2 Harsh.Parmar Sapphire II
3 Vedant.Desai Emerald III
4 Viraj.Kulkarni Topaz III
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shravani Aralikatti Topaz I
2 Sanvi.Kulkarni Sapphire II
3 Pratham.Joshi Ruby III
4 Atharv.Mahendrakar Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Prajwal Kalmani Emerald I
2 Ruthvika.Durdi Emerald II
3 Rishabh.Jain Ruby III
4 Aditya.Shiganmakhi Ruby Consolation
5 Kartik.Naik Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yanvi.Porwal Topaz I
2 Devansh.Heda Emerald II
3 Manan.Porwal Topaz III
4 Manthan.Porwal Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Lakisha Porwal Topaz I
2 Parth.Oza   II
3 Malvika.N Topaz III
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Dev.Jain Ruby I
2 Yash.Hossalli Emerald II
3 Deshna.Porwal Topaz III
4 Nived Parande Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditya.Chougule Topaz I
2 Diya.Hatanuri Ruby II
3 Sanath.Reddy Emerald III
4 Omkar Pashupatimath Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Gourav.Pilankar Sapphire I
2 Dev Shah Emerald II
3 Nesar.Kala Ruby III
4 Raghav.Heda Sapphire Consolation
5 Ayush.Belgaonkar Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : IIIA     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ansh.Rao Topaz I
2 Ritu.Patil Sapphire II
3 Sakshi.Shakya Ruby III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vanshika.Bagi Emerald I
2 Anusha.Kadkol Ruby II
3 Gouri.Ammangi Sapphire III
4 Aditya.Hiremath Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Meeth Parapannavar Ruby I
2 Kashish.Gaddigoudar Ruby I
3 Ayush.Shetty Emerald II
4 Shreya.Yargatimath Topaz III
       
STANDARD : III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Poorvi.Durdi Topaz I
2 Saanvi.Kittur Emerald II
3 Tapasya.Shrama Emerald III
       
STANDARD :IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Asmita Kotrannavar Emerald I
2 Nitsa.Murty Emerald II
3 Anjali.Heda Ruby II
4 Aadi.Hajare Emerald III
5 Veer.Porwal Topaz III
       
STANDARD :IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aman.Bhosale Sapphire I
2 Abufaiz.Mestri Emerald II
3 Pooja.Mamadapur Emerald III
       
STANDARD :IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mehul.Shah Sapphire I
2 Sachi Hajare Emerald II
3 Vaishnavi.Kulkarni Sapphire III
       
STANDARD :IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yogita.Byali Emerald I
2 Shalini Kamble Sapphire II
3 Aiswarya.Jamakhandi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VA    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mandar.Desurkar Sapphire I
2 Arpit.Sharama Emerald II
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Yukta.Joshi Sapphire I
2 Shambhavi Singh Emerald II
3 Pratiksha.Jiddi Sapphire III
4 Varun.Hulikantimath Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kushagra.Chindak Ruby I
2 Guru.Prasad Sapphire II
3 Arya.Rajput Sapphire II
4 Varun.Tolani Topaz III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Swastik.Nayak Emerald I
2 Kavya.Radheshwar Emerald II
3 Tanisha.Rao Ruby III
       

CCA-5 ELOCUTION COMPETITION DATE: 31/8/2013

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Spurthi.Kurbet Topaz I
2 Annapurneshwari.Patil Sapphire II
3 Nikita.Shirgannavvar Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Zoya Tebla Topaz I
2 Pranav.Manglekar Sapphire II
3 Isika.Bujurkar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Siddhant.Kottrashetty Ruby I
2 Siddhu.Kolligudd Topaz II
3 Sakshi.Hanji Topaz III
4 Ajayaaditya.Sogi Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nupur Bagi Topaz I
2 Om Bhusari Topaz II
3 Deepak.Kumble Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kshema.I.J Emerald I
2 Yogesh.Karegar Sapphire II
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Punyashloka Mishra Emerald I
2 Shreeshail.Terni Emerald II
3 Aditi.Mudhol Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Marium.Sayyed Ruby I
2 Mehul.Porwal Topaz II
3 Sachet.Mulimani Ruby II
4 Aditya.Shanbhag Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mihir Rajput Ruby I
2 Matin.Jamadar Emerald II
3 Akshay.Menshi Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Amana Ahmed Emerald I
2 Arpit Patil Topaz II
3 Shreyas.Rapapale Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Reeth.Mohta Emerald I
2 Shishir.Gudded Sapphire II
3 Shreekhar.Kulkarni Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shrushti Ghanmukhi Topaz I
2 Sonali Vasmade Topaz II
3 Trupti Kammar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : X     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Priyanka Mishra Topaz I
2 Gopika  Kumar Ruby II

 
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.

1926 represents a year fake replica watches that is crucial to the replica watches uk Tudor. In this year, brand founder Hans Wilsdorf best replica watches registered the "The Tudor" trademark and replica watches rolex founded the Tudor watch.