.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 

CCA -7 FANCY DRESS COMPETITION DATE:5/10/2013
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Chirag Rachannavar Sapphire I
2 Vinayak Sopir Topaz II
3 Ketak Patil Topaz II
4 Kushi Patil Ruby III
5 Mehak Dhavaleshwar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pratham Pai Ruby I
2 Meet Porwal Ruby II
3 Arnav Dhaded Topaz III
4 Bhumi Pujar Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position

1

Siya Kalghatgi Ruby I
2 Aditya. P.B Sapphire II
3 Javad Khan Sapphire III
4 Sanvi Kulkarni Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position

1

Kartik Naik Ruby I

2

Aditya Shiganmakki Ruby II

3

Parikshit.R Topaz II

4

Prajwal Kalmani Emerald III

5

Saish Ambar Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shraavi Chindak Ruby I
2 Aarav Porwal Ruby II
3 Ruhan. N Ruby III
4 Samiya Mense Sapphire Consolation
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Raeesahmed Khan Emerald I
2 Lakisha Porwal Topaz II
3 Parth Oga Sapphire III
4 Ved Ungade Emerald III
5 Sarah Kittur Ruby Consolation
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nived Parande Emerald I
2 Deshna Porwal Topaz II
3 Tanvi Kalgahatgi Topaz III
3 Kriya Jain Ruby III
3 Vaishnavi Kalloli Topaz Consolation
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Swara Kshatriya Sapphire I
2 Palak Patil Sapphire II
3 Aryan Shinde Ruby III
4 Nidhi Kulkarni Emerald Consolation
       
STANDARD : II E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vedant Nalwad Sapphire I
2 Naman Bhandari Topaz II
3 Raghav Heda Sapphire III
4 Kanishk Mutkekar Ruby Consolation
       

CCA -7 STORY TELLING COMPETITION  DATE: 5/10/2013

STANDARD : IIIA     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Simon Porwal Emerald I
2 Ansh Rao Topaz II
3 Akshata Salunke Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Anusha Kadkol Ruby I
2 Sahil Mudnur Sapphire I
3 Gunn bhati Topaz II
4 Hemant Darur Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shriya Heda Topaz I
2 Ronit godwani Emerald II
3 Kanishk Sanikop Emerald II
5 Atharv Aptekar Saphhire III
       
STANDARD : III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tapasya Sharma Emerald I
2 Siddhanth Gulbani Sapphire II
3 Rohan Kammar Topaz III
       
STANDARD :IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aashika Nayak Ruby I
2 Anjali Heda Ruby II
3 Atreya Nayak Ruby III
       
STANDARD :IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kadambari Pilankar Emerald I
2 Poorvi Kanthi Topaz II
3 Shreya Patil Ruby III
       
STANDARD :IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shreya Shetty Ruby I
2 Laxmi Kurandawade Ruby II
3 Vaishnavi Kulkarni Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Om Eligar Sapphire I
2 Aishwarya Jamkandi Ruby II
3 Simron Madali Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arpit Sharma Emerald I
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shrishant Baliga Sapphire I
2 Shambhavi Singh Emerald II
3 Varun Hoolikantimath Emerald III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ruchi Talwar Emerald I
2 Aryman soni Topaz II
3 Gehna Porwal Emerald III
     
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arsh Ahmed Emerald I
2 Kavya Radheshwar Emerald II
3 Yukti Bungera Ruby III
       

CCA -7 THINK OUT OF BOX  DATE: 5/10/2013

STANDARD : VIA     
Sl.No Name  House   
1 Aryan Y.Porwal Topaz  
2 Anshul Sonwalkar Emerald  
1 Basavraj Pati Topaz  
3 Annapurneshwari Patil Sapphire  
4 Chinmay Hebbale Ruby  
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House   
1 Abiroop Patil Ruby  
2 Aditi Hebbale Topaz  
3 Alisha Sanadi Ruby  
4 Anirudh Raibagi Emerald  
5 Anish Bhathkande Topaz  
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House   
1 Lovesh Gulbani Emerald  
2 Mahek Porwal Sapphire  
3 Mansi Rajput Topaz  
4 Nikita Vagrale Ruby  
5 Poorvi Ammangi Ruby  
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House   
1 Anchal Katwa Sapphire  
2 Ajay Betageri Ruby  
3 Abhey Bhejang Sapphire  
4 Abdul Masjid Ruby  
5 Anish Bang Sapphire  
6 Aman Mokashi Emerald  
       
STANDARD :VII B    
Sl.No Name  House   
1 Aamir Dakhami Ruby  
2 Aneesh Nelvigi Topaz  
3 Anuj Shah Topaz  
4 Balaji Naik Sapphire  
       
STANDARD :VII C    
Sl.No Name  House   
1 Aryan Joshwa Ruby  
2 Chinmay Kavatagimath Emerald  
3 Disha Hattaraki Topaz  
4 Harshita Nimbal Emerald  
5 Jahnvi Balgalkoth Ruby  
       
STANDARD :VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House   
1 Aditya Shanbhag Topaz  
2 Akash Mugerie Sapphire  
3 Aryan Kapahi Emerald  
4 Ashish Kalgatkar Sapphire  
5 Ganesh Patil Sapphire  
6 Jaya Porwal Emerald  
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House   
1 Matin Jamadar Emerald  
2 Mihir Rajput Ruby  
3 Nearaj Bhati Sapphire  
4 Manav Sakaria Topaz  
5 Pranav Pavaskar Topaz  
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House 
1 Yash Amanagi Ruby  
2 Vinaygouda Patil Topaz
3 Veerangouda Patil Emerald
4 Ujwal Mandi Topaz
5 Suraj Parusetti Emerald
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House   
1 Yogesh Maniyar Ruby  
2 Vibhakar Mohta Topaz  
3 Abishek Patil Emerald  
4 Yuvraj Chauhan Topaz  
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House   
1 Rohan Hallikerimath Topaz  
2 Rohan Talawar Emerald  
3 Prajwal Devaraddi Sapphire  
4 Pooja Muttennavar Emerald  
     
STANDARD : X    
Sl.No Name  House 
1 Aditya Sanikoppa Emerald  
2 Aishwarya Korishetty Ruby  
3 Akhil Bhatkal Ruby  
4 Ann Fernandes Topaz  
5 Anush Mulimani Sapphire  
6 Charudatt Karekar Topaz  

 
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.