.
 
 
 

CCA RESULTS

Back   

 
     
 
CCA -2 GREETING CARD MAKING  DATE: 21/6/14
STANDARD : I A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Vaishnavi Roy Topaz I
2 Diva Porwal Ruby II
3 Ariha Porwal Emerald III
       
STANDARD : I B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Prtham Mathad Sapphire I
2 Namit Chougale Emerald II
3 Ariv Kudle Topaz III
       
STANDARD : I C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanay Shah Emerald I
2 Radha Patil Sapphire II
3 Ananya Pai Emerald III
       
STANDARD : I D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rajvi Deshmukh Sapphire I
2 Priyal Bang Emerald II
3 Nupur Pattanshetty Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : I E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sharadi Hegde Topaz I
2 Hrishikesh Tukkar Topaz II
3 Vedant Shah Emerald III
       
STANDARD : II A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aditya Singanmaki Ruby I
2 Aryan Mithari Emerald II
3 Shravani Aralikatti Topaz III
       
STANDARD : II B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kalp Porwal Topaz I
2 Viral Patil Emerald II
3 Nishanth N Emerald III
       
STANDARD : II C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Saish Amber Sapphire I
2 Jawad Pathan Sapphire II
3 Munawara Sayeeda Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : II D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Karthik Naik Ruby I
2 Aditya Bhajannavar Sapphire II
3 Soham Wardi Emerald III
       
 

CCA -2 FLOWER ARRANGEMENT  DATE: 21/6/14

STANDARD : III A     
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Krrish Nimbal Sapphire I
2 Aryan Revankar Emerald II
3 Aanvi Haibatti Topaz III
       
STANDARD : III B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Omkar Pashupatimath Sapphire I
2 Akanksha charantimath Sapphire II
3 Yanvi Porwal Topaz III
       
STANDARD : III C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanvi Asundi Sapphire I
2 Raeesahmed Khan Emerald II
3 Samiya Mense Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Malvika Nalavade Topaz I
2 Mauresh Nalavade Sapphire II
3 Krisha Shah Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : III E    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Shraavi Chindak Ruby I
2 Keiya Jain Ruby II
3 Sanath Reddy Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IV A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ayush Kubbur Emerald I
2 Tanvi Kittur Ruby II
3 Druv Kale Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IV B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Bhoomi Jaiswal Emerald I
2 Anshu R Emerald II
3 Arjun Shetty Ruby III
       
STANDARD : IV C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Alankrita Kodaganu Sapphire I
2 Arnav Hazare Ruby II
3 Vanshika Katwa Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IV D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Simon Porwal Emerald I
2 Atharv Bhujannavar Emerald II
3 Aishwarya Sadhunnavar Ruby III
       
STANDARD : V A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aman Bhonsale Sapphire I
2 Mahika Mirji Emerald I
3 Arush Dodwad Ruby II
       
STANDARD : V B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Neha Bhosale Sapphire I
2 Sankalp Hathwar Topaz II
3 Priyanshu Porwal Topaz II
4 Satvik Talakal Topaz III
       
STANDARD : V C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Pooja Mamadapur Emerald I
2 Aadi Hajare Emerald II
3 Yash Sanikop Topaz III
       
STANDARD : V D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Ritika Doijode Emerald I
2 Shalini Kamble Sapphire II
3 Sujal Sawant Ruby II
4 Anjali Heda Ruby III
       
 

CCA -2 FLOWER ARRANGEMENT  DATE:  21/6/14

STANDARD : VI A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Arsh. Ahmed N.S Emerald I
2 Tanishaa Rao Ruby II
3 Guruprasd Kapadia Sapphire II
       
STANDARD : VI B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Khushi Bagri Sapphire I
2 Anushika Chauvan Ruby II
3 Reith Rathore Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VI C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Nidhisha Pai Emerald I
2 Varun Tolani Topaz II
3 Aabha Deshmukh Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VI D    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kushagra Chindak Ruby I
2 Tanishaa Hattargi Sapphire II
3 Omkar   II
       
STANDARD : VII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Parth Patil Ruby I
2 Aniket Uppin Sapphire II
3 Sahil Patil Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Rutu Chougule Emerald I
2 Siddharth Kotrashetti Ruby II
3 Anish Bhatkande Topaz III
       
STANDARD : VII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanvi Bhujannavar Sapphire I
2 Shrinidhi Heda Ruby II
3 Romasha Javalkar Emerald III
       
STANDARD : VIII A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Mallikarjun Muchhandi Sapphire I
2 Chinmay Kavatagimath Emerald II
3 Suraj Mukkannavar Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : VIII B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Sejal Chindak Emerlad I
2 Punyashlok Mishra Emerlad II
3 Samarth Hingorani Ruby III
       
STANDARD : VIII C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Revan Channod Topaz I
2 Purva Patil Ruby I
3 Shradha Goswami Emerald II
       
STANDARD : IX A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Kushi Patil Emerald I
2 Sachit Mulimani Ruby II
3 Pranav Patil Topaz III
       
STANDARD : IX B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Chirag Maduar Topaz I
2 Hrithik Patil Sapphire II
3 Nishtha Metrani Emerald III
       
STANDARD : IX C    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Aman Ahmed Emerald I
2 Meghana Angadi Ruby II
3 Spoorti Kotian Topaz III
       
STANDARD : X A    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Tanuj Rao Topaz I
2 Jay Herekar Ruby II
3 Manasi Munavalli Sapphire III
       
STANDARD : X B    
Sl.No Name  House  Position
1 Diya Hallikerimath Ruby I
2 Rohan Hallikerimath Topaz II
3 Sonali Vasawade Topaz III
       
 
 
  ABOUT US
KLE SOCIETY  
KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  
VISION & MISSION  

A to Z FOR PARENTS

 
DISTINGUISHED GUESTS  
SCHOOL TIMINGS  
VISITING HOURS  
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Top

 

© Copyright 2012, all rights reserved with KLES' INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BELAGAVI                                                                 Powered by darshan designpro pvt. ltd.